Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 19239V302 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Turtle Creek Asset Management Inc. 13G/A | 8.2% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.7% |
10/5/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
|
Park West Asset Management LLC
13G/A
|
5.6% |
6/17/2026
Event 6/10/2026
|
||
| Park West Asset Management LLC | 5.6% | |||
| Park West Investors Master Fund, Limited | 5.0% | |||
| Peter S. Park | 5.6% | |||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.5% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G/A | 4.9% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 11 | 88.3 k | $731 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 240 | 48.0 M | $710 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 259 | 48.8 M | $919 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 275 | 48.9 M | $1.05 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 295 | 51.3 M | $1.97 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 318 | 48.9 M | $2.36 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 337 | 46.3 M | $2.84 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 336 | 46.5 M | $3.58 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 346 | 46.8 M | $3.55 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 332 | 47.0 M | $2.65 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 332 | 46.3 M | $3.02 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 328 | 45.1 M | $3.42 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 326 | 42.2 M | $2.61 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 302 | 42.9 M | $2.88 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 287 | 41.9 M | $2.67 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 299 | 43.0 M | $2.46 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 276 | 41.3 M | $2.16 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 274 | 41.7 M | $2.53 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 289 | 42.1 M | $2.79 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 300 | 41.3 M | $3.03 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 272 | 41.2 M | $2.92 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 270 | 40.5 M | $3.11 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 269 | 40.9 M | $2.82 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 277 | 41.6 M | $2.50 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 289 | 39.3 M | $2.36 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 313 | 46.3 M | $3.60 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 298 | 41.1 M | $3.37 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 269 | 41.6 M | $2.74 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 261 | 40.4 M | $2.23 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 250 | 41.7 M | $2.48 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 242 | 42.2 M | $2.29 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 235 | 42.5 M | $1.92 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 235 | 44.0 M | $2.45 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 217 | 42.5 M | $2.27 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 213 | 43.3 M | $1.88 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 224 | 44.2 M | $2.00 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 197 | 44.4 M | $2.17 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 198 | 43.4 M | $1.78 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 207 | 43.5 M | $1.87 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 212 | 44.0 M | $1.82 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 201 | 44.3 M | $1.63 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 203 | 45.0 M | $1.80 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 194 | 47.4 M | $1.85 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 183 | 49.0 M | $1.70 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 162 | 45.5 M | $1.24 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 167 | 44.4 M | $1.50 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 164 | 43.8 M | $1.55 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 156 | 43.9 M | $1.55 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 154 | 42.9 M | $1.44 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 173 | 41.5 M | $1.43 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 157 | 41.6 M | $1.50 B |