Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 18539C105 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 11.9% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 6.0% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.7% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
First Trust Portfolios L.P.
13G
|
5.1% |
1/27/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| First Trust Portfolios L.P. | 5.1% | |||
| First Trust Advisors L.P. | 5.1% | |||
| The Charger Corporation | 5.1% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
| BlackRock Portfolio Management LLC 13D/A | 0.2% |
4/3/2026
Event 4/1/2026
|
||
|
TotalEnergies SE
13D/A
|
0.1% |
4/3/2026
Event 4/1/2026
|
||
| TotalEnergies SE | 0.1% | |||
| TotalEnergies Gestion USA SARL | 0.1% | |||
| TotalEnergies Holdings USA, Inc. | 0.1% | |||
| TotalEnergies Delaware, Inc. | 0.1% | |||
| TotalEnergies Renewables USA, LLC | 0.1% | |||
|
Energy Income Partners, LLC
13G/A
|
0% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Energy Income Partners, LLC | 0% | |||
| James J. Murchie | 0% | |||
| Eva Pao | 0% | |||
| Saul Ballesteros | 0% | |||
| John K. Tysseland | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 3 | 2.46 M | $84.3 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 271 | 26.5 M | $1.04 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 261 | 26.5 M | $834 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 239 | 25.9 M | $700 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 225 | 25.7 M | $777 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 224 | 25.4 M | $722 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 223 | 25.4 M | $621 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 219 | 25.9 M | $738 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 197 | 26.2 M | $593 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 174 | 27.1 M | $583 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 177 | 27.2 M | $687 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 157 | 25.1 M | $500 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 167 | 26.4 M | $713 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 157 | 27.3 M | $820 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 171 | 26.9 M | $806 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 163 | 26.2 M | $766 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 167 | 27.1 M | $865 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 169 | 26.4 M | $877 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 162 | 28.0 M | $936 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 137 | 25.2 M | $713 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 126 | 27.2 M | $685 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 141 | 27.4 M | $725 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 137 | 27.3 M | $807 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 132 | 27.4 M | $675 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 128 | 28.0 M | $587 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 117 | 27.1 M | $466 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 121 | 27.5 M | $526 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 121 | 26.8 M | $463 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 140 | 26.2 M | $424 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 138 | 26.5 M | $386 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 144 | 29.0 M | $490 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 131 | 30.8 M | $587 M |