Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 17306X102 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fund 1 Investments, LLC 13D/A | 21.9% |
6/25/2026
Event 6/24/2026
|
||
|
Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP
13G/A
|
8.5% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP | 8.5% | |||
| William Zolezzi | 8.5% | |||
| Divisadero Street Partners, L.P. | 8.5% | |||
| Divisadero Street Partners GP, LLC | 8.5% | |||
| Divisadero Street Capital, LLC | 8.5% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G | 5.6% |
7/27/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
|
Shay Capital LLC
13G
|
5.1% |
4/17/2025
Event 4/11/2025
|
||
| Shay Capital LLC | 5.1% | |||
| Shay Capital Holdings LLC | 5.1% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.8% |
10/9/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 4.0% |
1/30/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
|
Long Focus Capital Management, LLC
13G
|
2.9% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Long Focus Capital Management, LLC | 2.9% | |||
| John Helmers | 2.9% | |||
| AllianceBernstein L.P. 13G/A | 0.1% |
1/6/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 2 | 598 | $30.8 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 151 | 8.40 M | $486 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 140 | 7.99 M | $346 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 136 | 7.83 M | $325 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 122 | 7.58 M | $235 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 100 | 7.59 M | $253 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 79 | 13.2 M | $562 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 88 | 8.11 M | $213 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 80 | 8.81 M | $162 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 76 | 9.24 M | $196 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 82 | 8.80 M | $239 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 77 | 8.30 M | $235 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 71 | 7.99 M | $178 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 68 | 7.57 M | $134 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 91 | 7.98 M | $152 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 96 | 7.76 M | $205 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 93 | 7.89 M | $126 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 110 | 8.65 M | $205 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 145 | 10.1 M | $311 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 176 | 9.97 M | $944 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 162 | 9.21 M | $672 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 174 | 9.00 M | $786 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 159 | 8.57 M | $790 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 114 | 9.88 M | $491 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 99 | 9.04 M | $226 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 86 | 8.96 M | $181 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 89 | 9.55 M | $85.0 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 92 | 10.5 M | $244 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 89 | 10.5 M | $192 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 97 | 11.0 M | $160 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 111 | 11.2 M | $216 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 117 | 11.6 M | $236 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 119 | 12.1 M | $347 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 117 | 12.4 M | $340 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 121 | 12.7 M | $393 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 119 | 12.2 M | $323 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 94 | 11.9 M | $236 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 95 | 12.5 M | $265 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 93 | 13.5 M | $230 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 92 | 13.4 M | $253 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 89 | 13.7 M | $273 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 90 | 14.0 M | $218 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 94 | 14.1 M | $252 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 99 | 14.3 M | $303 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 122 | 14.5 M | $340 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 121 | 14.2 M | $343 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 118 | 13.9 M | $375 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 111 | 13.8 M | $349 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 105 | 13.8 M | $306 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 103 | 13.9 M | $298 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 83 | 14.1 M | $230 M |