Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 16934W106 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
Glazer Capital, LLC
13G
|
4.9% |
4/17/2025
Event 4/10/2025
|
||
| Glazer Capital, LLC | 4.9% | |||
| Paul J. Glazer | 4.9% | |||
|
Goldman Sachs Group Inc
13G/A
|
0% |
8/13/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Goldman Sachs & Co. LLC | 0% | |||
|
RA Capital Management, L.P.
13G/A
|
0% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| RA Capital Management, L.P. | 0% | |||
| Peter Kolchinsky | 0% | |||
| Rajeev Shah | 0% | |||
| RA Capital Healthcare Fund, L.P. | 0% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q2 | 1 | 80.0 k | $78.8 k |
| 2025 Q1 | 129 | 72.7 M | $618 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 75 | 45.6 M | $159 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 71 | 37.3 M | $34.7 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 81 | 37.1 M | $32.6 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 84 | 38.9 M | $41.3 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 82 | 42.3 M | $40.8 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 83 | 40.1 M | $38.5 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 101 | 39.2 M | $47.5 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 104 | 52.8 M | $66.5 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 115 | 54.7 M | $102 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 128 | 50.4 M | $97.3 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 126 | 51.2 M | $107 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 137 | 52.6 M | $241 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 135 | 55.5 M | $357 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 137 | 50.5 M | $312 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 114 | 45.7 M | $362 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 107 | 48.2 M | $506 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 99 | 31.1 M | $150 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 81 | 29.2 M | $72.8 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 85 | 28.4 M | $88.1 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 82 | 29.8 M | $43.0 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 88 | 32.4 M | $65.8 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 90 | 35.6 M | $83.6 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 88 | 39.1 M | $169 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 96 | 35.7 M | $74.9 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 96 | 38.0 M | $97.7 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 94 | 38.3 M | $149 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 103 | 36.2 M | $172 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 99 | 36.3 M | $189 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 99 | 36.3 M | $168 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 96 | 34.0 M | $178 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 104 | 32.6 M | $178 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 111 | 32.6 M | $208 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 113 | 32.1 M | $147 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 117 | 33.3 M | $185 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 122 | 31.3 M | $123 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 129 | 33.2 M | $170 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 155 | 34.2 M | $306 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 164 | 45.4 M | $1.76 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 164 | 40.9 M | $1.89 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 151 | 35.9 M | $1.36 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 140 | 35.7 M | $1.47 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 105 | 29.2 M | $806 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 92 | 25.5 M | $560 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 92 | 15.7 M | $359 M |