Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 163851108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 14.3% |
4/24/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 7.0% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
Millennium Management LLC
13G/A
|
5.1%
Checked 5% or less
|
8/8/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Millennium Management LLC | 5.1% | |||
| Millennium Group Management LLC | 5.1% | |||
| Israel A. Englander | 5.1% | |||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
3.4% |
8/6/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| FMR LLC | 3.4% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 3.4% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 43 | 1.26 M | $17.1 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 504 | 139 M | $2.96 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 483 | 131 M | $2.89 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 479 | 136 M | $1.60 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 469 | 146 M | $2.31 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 471 | 152 M | $1.74 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 456 | 138 M | $1.87 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 473 | 128 M | $2.16 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 455 | 125 M | $2.55 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 480 | 122 M | $2.75 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 484 | 121 M | $3.19 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 510 | 119 M | $3.74 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 492 | 115 M | $3.26 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 517 | 115 M | $4.23 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 519 | 108 M | $3.23 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 502 | 113 M | $3.69 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 518 | 110 M | $2.73 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 543 | 111 M | $3.55 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 512 | 117 M | $3.68 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 543 | 118 M | $3.96 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 491 | 122 M | $3.56 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 475 | 124 M | $4.33 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 455 | 124 M | $3.46 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 473 | 127 M | $3.17 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 419 | 126 M | $2.65 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 436 | 126 M | $1.95 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 457 | 133 M | $1.19 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 491 | 135 M | $2.44 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 461 | 131 M | $1.96 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 545 | 132 M | $3.16 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 579 | 133 M | $4.93 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 541 | 137 M | $3.86 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 601 | 141 M | $5.62 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 597 | 139 M | $6.17 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 591 | 140 M | $6.81 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 582 | 142 M | $7.12 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 547 | 142 M | $7.18 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 513 | 143 M | $5.43 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 506 | 146 M | $5.63 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 459 | 144 M | $3.17 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 408 | 141 M | $2.24 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 400 | 145 M | $1.19 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 446 | 127 M | $890 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 480 | 132 M | $714 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 490 | 132 M | $871 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 71 | 23.5 M | $372 M |