Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 12529R107 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Squadron Capital Management LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
6.9% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Squadron Master Fund LP | 6.9% | ||
| Squadron Capital Management LLC | 6.9% | ||
| Matthew Sesterhenn | 6.9% | ||
| William Blank | 6.9% | ||
|
RA Capital Management, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
9.9% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| RA Capital Management, L.P. | 9.9% | ||
| Peter Kolchinsky | 9.9% | ||
| Rajeev Shah | 9.9% | ||
| RA Capital Healthcare Fund, L.P. | 9.9% | ||
|
Lynx1 Capital Management LP
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
10.0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Lynx1 Capital Management LP | 10.0% | ||
| Weston Nichols | 10.0% | ||
|
Morgan Stanley
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
8.0%
Checked 5% or less
|
8/12/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Morgan Stanley | 8.0% | ||
| Morgan Stanley Capital Services LLC | 7.9% | ||
| Morgan Stanley & Co. LLC | 0.1% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G | 6.9% |
7/27/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
Squadron Capital Management LLC
13G
|
5.0% |
5/19/2026
Event 5/12/2026
|
|
| Squadron Master Fund LP | 5.0% | ||
| Squadron Capital Management LLC | 5.0% | ||
| Matthew Sesterhenn | 5.0% | ||
| William Blank | 5.0% | ||
|
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
0.2% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 0.2% | ||
| Point72 Capital Advisors, Inc. | 0.2% | ||
| Steven A. Cohen | 0.2% | ||
|
Sirenia Capital Management LP
13G
|
9.9% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Sirenia Capital Management LP | 9.9% | ||
| Alex Silverstein | 9.9% | ||
| Wasatch Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 6 | 4.7% |
4/22/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
|
OrbiMed Advisors LLC
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
1.0% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| OrbiMed Advisors LLC | 0.5% | ||
| OrbiMed Capital LLC | 1.0% | ||
|
Lynx1 Capital Management LP
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
7.3% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Lynx1 Capital Management LP | 7.3% | ||
| Weston Nichols | 7.3% | ||
|
Soleus Capital Master Fund, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
10.0% |
2/12/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Soleus Private Equity Fund III, L.P. | 5.9% | ||
| Soleus Private Equity GP III, LLC | 5.9% | ||
| Soleus PE GP III, LLC | 5.9% | ||
| Soleus Capital Master Fund, L.P. | 10.0% | ||
| Soleus Capital, LLC | 10.0% | ||
| Soleus Capital Group, LLC | 10.0% | ||
| Soleus Capital Management, L.P. | 10.0% | ||
| Soleus GP, LLC | 10.0% | ||
| Guy Levy | 10.0% | ||
|
Morgan Stanley
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
9.3% |
2/11/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Morgan Stanley | 9.3% | ||
| Morgan Stanley & Co. LLC | 9.2% | ||
|
OrbiMed Advisors LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
5.0% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| OrbiMed Advisors LLC | 2.3% | ||
| OrbiMed Capital LLC | 5.0% | ||
| Wasatch Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 5 | 6.8% |
11/13/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
|
RA Capital Management, L.P.
13G
|
9.9% |
10/24/2025
Event 10/17/2025
|
|
| RA Capital Management, L.P. | 9.9% | ||
| Peter Kolchinsky | 9.9% | ||
| Rajeev Shah | 9.9% | ||
| RA Capital Healthcare Fund, L.P. | 9.9% | ||
|
Bain Capital Life Sciences Fund II, L.P.
13G
|
6.3% |
10/24/2025
Event 10/17/2025
|
|
| Bain Capital Life Sciences Fund II, L.P. | 1.1% | ||
| BCIP Life Sciences Associates, LP | 0.1% | ||
| BCLS II Equity Opportunities, LP | 6.3% | ||
|
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.
13G
|
9.9% |
10/20/2025
Event 10/17/2025
|
|
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 9.9% | ||
| Point72 Capital Advisors, Inc. | 9.9% | ||
| Steven A. Cohen | 9.9% | ||
| Morgan Stanley 13G/A Amendment 1 | 6.7% |
8/7/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 2.5% |
7/16/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
|
RA Capital Management, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
0% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| RA Capital Management, L.P. | 0% | ||
| Peter Kolchinsky | 0% | ||
| Rajeev Shah | 0% | ||
| RA Capital Healthcare Fund, L.P. | 0% | ||
|
OrbiMed Advisors LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
6.6% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| OrbiMed Advisors LLC | 3.1% | ||
| OrbiMed Capital LLC | 6.6% | ||
| Wasatch Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 4 | 10.5% |
5/7/2025
Event 4/30/2025
|
|
| Morgan Stanley 13G | 5.4% |
2/3/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 2 | 1.26 M | $4.19 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 156 | 118 M | $549 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 130 | 84.9 M | $222 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 109 | 79.9 M | $153 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 105 | 52.5 M | $117 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 105 | 55.0 M | $78.7 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 118 | 64.1 M | $103 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 126 | 64.4 M | $232 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 131 | 64.2 M | $366 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 123 | 62.1 M | $287 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 117 | 59.3 M | $484 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 103 | 47.3 M | $267 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 87 | 34.7 M | $64.5 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 103 | 34.2 M | $94.1 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 127 | 37.4 M | $118 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 123 | 41.7 M | $246 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 120 | 40.3 M | $353 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 122 | 39.4 M | $298 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 138 | 37.4 M | $907 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 129 | 38.1 M | $1.23 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 117 | 34.5 M | $1.54 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 114 | 34.2 M | $1.29 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 87 | 28.3 M | $1.04 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 77 | 22.7 M | $744 M |