Each filer's latest filing for 11777Q209 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Van Eck Associates Corp 13G/A | 7.1% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
Pale Fire Capital SE
13G
|
5.2% |
2/12/2026
Event 2/5/2026
|
||
| Pale Fire Capital SICAV a.s. | 5.2% | |||
| Pale Fire Capital investicni spolecnost a.s. | 5.2% | |||
| Pale Fire Capital SE | 5.2% | |||
| Senkypl Dusan | 5.2% | |||
| Barta Jan | 5.2% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 4.4% |
4/29/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
2.7% |
2/5/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| FMR LLC | 2.7% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 2.7% | |||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 108 | 116 M | $581 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 309 | 806 M | $3.03 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 305 | 748 M | $3.39 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 294 | 788 M | $3.55 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 291 | 747 M | $3.70 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 262 | 779 M | $2.81 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 260 | 737 M | $2.10 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 245 | 660 M | $1.62 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 257 | 641 M | $2.05 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 266 | 600 M | $1.62 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 257 | 636 M | $1.66 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 229 | 662 M | $2.09 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 239 | 666 M | $1.93 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 232 | 691 M | $2.47 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 230 | 697 M | $2.75 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 216 | 582 M | $2.08 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 215 | 577 M | $1.86 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 224 | 573 M | $2.01 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 219 | 563 M | $2.59 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 240 | 567 M | $2.24 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 246 | 572 M | $1.99 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 244 | 578 M | $2.44 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 247 | 593 M | $2.57 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 249 | 615 M | $3.47 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 227 | 748 M | $4.90 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 224 | 750 M | $4.32 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 169 | 644 M | $2.00 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 171 | 658 M | $2.66 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 160 | 647 M | $2.10 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 154 | 604 M | $1.89 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 156 | 611 M | $1.72 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 149 | 617 M | $1.81 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 137 | 615 M | $1.41 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 131 | 594 M | $1.54 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 133 | 610 M | $1.67 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 131 | 593 M | $1.84 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 126 | 596 M | $1.66 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 124 | 589 M | $1.66 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 124 | 632 M | $1.80 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 122 | 595 M | $1.42 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 122 | 585 M | $1.54 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 103 | 631 M | $1.59 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 92 | 579 M | $966 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 95 | 647 M | $663 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 98 | 605 M | $643 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 107 | 653 M | $1.01 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 107 | 643 M | $977 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 104 | 624 M | $1.03 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 111 | 571 M | $1.17 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 98 | 477 M | $1.39 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 98 | 424 M | $1.15 B |