Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 095306106 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
10.2% |
9/8/2026
Event 8/31/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 10.2% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 10.2% | |||
|
Groupe Autobus Girardin Ltee
13D
|
7.9% |
4/8/2026
Event 4/1/2026
|
||
| Groupe Autobus Girardin Ltee | 7.9% | |||
| Steve Girardin | 1.9% | |||
| Andre Girardin | 4.4% | |||
| Dave Girardin | 1.9% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.5% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
American Century Investment Management, Inc.
13G
|
5.6% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| American Century Investment Management, Inc. | 5.6% | |||
| American Century Companies, Inc. | 5.6% | |||
| Stowers Institute for Medical Research | 5.6% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| AllianceBernstein L.P. 13G/A | 2.8% |
11/15/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 7 | 230 k | $12.8 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 316 | 35.1 M | $2.58 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 296 | 33.4 M | $1.89 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 277 | 34.1 M | $1.60 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 288 | 35.1 M | $2.02 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 245 | 34.5 M | $1.49 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 250 | 36.2 M | $1.17 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 242 | 34.5 M | $1.33 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 273 | 30.8 M | $1.48 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 259 | 29.3 M | $1.58 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 200 | 30.8 M | $1.18 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 169 | 31.1 M | $839 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 141 | 29.3 M | $622 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 137 | 28.9 M | $649 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 101 | 29.3 M | $598 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 76 | 28.9 M | $309 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 73 | 29.3 M | $244 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 81 | 20.0 M | $185 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 84 | 30.6 M | $576 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 81 | 28.1 M | $439 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 79 | 24.0 M | $502 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 91 | 24.1 M | $599 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 90 | 23.6 M | $592 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 77 | 24.9 M | $456 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 86 | 24.5 M | $297 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 95 | 24.9 M | $373 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 90 | 25.1 M | $275 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 101 | 25.1 M | $576 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 87 | 25.5 M | $484 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 88 | 25.6 M | $504 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 89 | 26.0 M | $440 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 86 | 25.5 M | $464 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 86 | 26.1 M | $639 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 87 | 26.4 M | $589 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 86 | 23.1 M | $548 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 88 | 23.1 M | $460 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 77 | 22.7 M | $468 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 76 | 23.3 M | $396 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 81 | 23.9 M | $410 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 77 | 21.5 M | $333 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 67 | 8.83 M | $127 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 50 | 8.16 M | $91.4 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 48 | 20.0 M | $212 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 40 | 19.4 M | $193 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 36 | 6.44 M | $64.2 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 36 | 5.89 M | $76.6 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 14 | 5.40 M | $55.4 M |