Each filer's latest filing for 09255R202 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
First Trust Portfolios L.P.
13G
|
5.2% |
4/27/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| First Trust Portfolios L.P. | 5.2% | ||
| First Trust Advisors L.P. | 5.2% | ||
| The Charger Corporation | 5.2% |
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 51 | 2.37 M | $21.3 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 101 | 15.3 M | $149 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 90 | 15.0 M | $144 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 100 | 14.4 M | $147 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 92 | 13.6 M | $144 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 91 | 12.3 M | $129 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 87 | 11.5 M | $121 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 91 | 11.9 M | $128 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 86 | 10.8 M | $120 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 76 | 14.0 M | $151 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 83 | 18.6 M | $206 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 82 | 15.8 M | $171 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 87 | 12.5 M | $128 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 89 | 13.1 M | $129 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 100 | 13.8 M | $131 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 104 | 13.4 M | $123 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 101 | 13.7 M | $131 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 98 | 13.4 M | $123 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 93 | 12.3 M | $128 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 89 | 11.9 M | $140 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 88 | 11.8 M | $136 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 90 | 12.7 M | $145 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 88 | 13.5 M | $149 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 92 | 14.6 M | $153 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 85 | 14.3 M | $142 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 83 | 15.3 M | $143 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 84 | 17.1 M | $144 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 87 | 17.1 M | $191 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 89 | 18.2 M | $196 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 83 | 18.9 M | $204 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 86 | 20.5 M | $220 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 89 | 20.9 M | $204 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 85 | 19.9 M | $247 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 79 | 20.2 M | $227 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 81 | 24.8 M | $288 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 76 | 24.7 M | $289 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 78 | 24.7 M | $290 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 77 | 25.0 M | $288 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 72 | 28.3 M | $326 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 67 | 25.4 M | $288 M |