Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 08975P108 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Pale Fire Capital SE
13D/A
Amendment 1
|
8.7% |
9/9/2026
Event 9/4/2026
|
|
| Pale Fire Capital SICAV a.s. | 8.7% | ||
| Pale Fire Capital investicni spolecnost a.s. | 8.7% | ||
| Pale Fire Capital SE | 8.7% | ||
| Barta Jan | 8.7% | ||
| Senkypl Dusan | 8.7% | ||
|
Pale Fire Capital SE
13D
|
6.5% |
8/27/2026
Event 8/20/2026
|
|
| Pale Fire Capital SICAV a.s. | 6.5% | ||
| Pale Fire Capital investicni spolecnost a.s. | 6.5% | ||
| Pale Fire Capital SE | 6.5% | ||
| Barta Jan | 6.5% | ||
| Senkypl Dusan | 6.5% | ||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.8% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 5 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Divisar Capital Management LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
4.6% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Divisar Partners QP, L.P. | 4.3% | ||
| Divisar Capital Management LLC | 4.6% | ||
| Steven Baughman | 4.6% | ||
|
Lynrock Lake LP
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
11.4% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Lynrock Lake LP | 11.4% | ||
| Lynrock Lake Partners LLC | 11.4% | ||
| Paul Cynthia | 11.4% | ||
| Barclays PLC 13G | 5.9% |
2/11/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 2 | 5.8% |
10/17/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
|
Lynrock Lake LP
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
10.3% |
10/7/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Lynrock Lake LP | 10.3% | ||
| Lynrock Lake Partners LLC | 10.3% | ||
| Paul Cynthia | 10.3% | ||
|
Lynrock Lake LP
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
9.9% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Lynrock Lake LP | 9.9% | ||
| Lynrock Lake Partners LLC | 9.9% | ||
| Paul Cynthia | 9.9% | ||
|
Divisar Capital Management LLC
13G
|
5.5% |
5/28/2025
Event 5/21/2025
|
|
| Divisar Partners QP, L.P. | 5.1% | ||
| Divisar Capital Management LLC | 5.5% | ||
| Steven Baughman | 5.5% | ||
|
Lynrock Lake LP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
7.6%
Checked 5% or less
|
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Lynrock Lake LP | 7.6% | ||
| Lynrock Lake Partners LLC | 7.6% | ||
| Paul Cynthia | 7.6% | ||
|
Lynrock Lake LP
13G
|
6.6% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Lynrock Lake LP | 6.6% | ||
| Lynrock Lake Partners LLC | 6.6% | ||
| Paul Cynthia | 6.6% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 4 | 9.9% |
1/31/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 9 | 197 k | $623 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 162 | 61.3 M | $182 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 155 | 59.3 M | $158 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 178 | 55.7 M | $230 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 166 | 54.9 M | $274 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 173 | 56.9 M | $284 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 186 | 55.6 M | $320 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 188 | 56.8 M | $347 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 165 | 58.4 M | $344 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 166 | 69.1 M | $557 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 184 | 75.4 M | $520 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 179 | 68.0 M | $661 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 179 | 56.4 M | $556 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 171 | 55.9 M | $556 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 174 | 54.8 M | $490 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 190 | 52.2 M | $456 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 186 | 53.4 M | $791 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 187 | 53.4 M | $867 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 217 | 52.4 M | $1.15 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 263 | 56.6 M | $2.00 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 224 | 54.5 M | $2.76 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 219 | 47.3 M | $3.07 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 225 | 42.7 M | $2.46 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 205 | 34.9 M | $2.27 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 161 | 12.9 M | $1.08 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 2 | 5.09 k | $331 k |
| 2020 Q1 | 2 | 5.09 k | $331 k |
| 2019 Q4 | 2 | 5.09 k | $331 k |
| 2019 Q3 | 2 | 5.09 k | $331 k |
| 2019 Q2 | 2 | 5.09 k | $331 k |
| 2019 Q1 | 2 | 5.09 k | $331 k |