Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 05577W200 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4338618 Canada Inc.
13G/A
|
30.0% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| 4338618 Canada Inc. | 29.7% | |||
| Beaudier Inc. | 29.7% | |||
| Laurent Beaudoin | 29.7% | |||
| Claire Bombardier Beaudoin | 29.7% | |||
| J.R. Andre Bombardier | 29.7% | |||
| Huguette Bombardier Fontaine | 30.0% | |||
| Janine Bombardier | 29.7% | |||
| Bain Capital Integral Investors II, L.P. 13G/A | 18.5% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
11.6% |
10/7/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 11.6% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 11.6% | |||
| Mackenzie Financial Corp 13G/A | 7.6% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Capital World Investors 13G | 5.7% |
4/28/2026
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (5) | ||||
| Turtle Creek Asset Management Inc. 13G/A | 4.96% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Bank of America Corp /DE/ 13G/A | 4.5% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
|
Goldman Sachs Group Inc
13G/A
|
3.4% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. | 3.4% | |||
| Goldman Sachs & Co. LLC | 3.4% | |||
| Bank of Nova Scotia 13G/A | 2.2% |
7/23/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Beutel, Goodman & Co Ltd. 13G/A | 0.8% |
6/6/2025
Event 5/31/2025
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 2 | 38.0 | $2.13 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 152 | 30.4 M | $1.93 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 155 | 29.9 M | $2.14 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 147 | 30.3 M | $2.15 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 157 | 30.1 M | $1.83 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 132 | 30.1 M | $1.46 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 137 | 30.0 M | $1.02 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 143 | 32.4 M | $1.65 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 156 | 27.5 M | $1.64 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 164 | 27.6 M | $1.77 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 177 | 23.8 M | $1.61 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 171 | 21.7 M | $1.57 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 162 | 19.8 M | $1.51 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 152 | 21.5 M | $1.83 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 159 | 20.8 M | $1.65 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 147 | 21.7 M | $1.67 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 126 | 22.4 M | $1.40 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 137 | 22.1 M | $1.37 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 140 | 22.6 M | $1.86 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 142 | 22.6 M | $2.00 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 144 | 22.4 M | $2.10 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 150 | 24.9 M | $1.97 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 131 | 26.9 M | $2.36 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 122 | 30.0 M | $2.00 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 109 | 28.3 M | $1.52 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 102 | 25.7 M | $1.11 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 92 | 23.3 M | $381 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 101 | 26.0 M | $1.20 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 93 | 22.4 M | $884 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 94 | 25.8 M | $941 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 95 | 29.3 M | $827 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 94 | 30.9 M | $805 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 104 | 32.1 M | $1.51 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 1 | 25.0 | $1.00 k |
| 2016 Q3 | 1 | 100 | $2.00 k |
| 2014 Q1 | 1 | 16.0 k | $420 k |