Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 04638F108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Glazer Capital, LLC
13G
|
5.8% |
6/25/2026
Event 6/18/2026
|
||
| Glazer Capital, LLC | 5.8% | |||
| Paul J. Glazer | 5.8% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
| Royce & Associates LP 13G/A | 4.6% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Punch & Associates Investment Management, Inc. 13G/A | 4.0% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
Askeladden Capital Management LLC
13D/A
|
0.4% |
7/23/2026
Event 7/23/2026
|
||
| Askeladden Capital Management LLC | 0.4% | |||
| Samir Patel | 0.4% | |||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 0% |
10/8/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 58 | 4.16 M | $117 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 27 | 2.72 M | $25.0 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 30 | 2.92 M | $25.3 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 30 | 2.99 M | $30.7 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 32 | 3.27 M | $37.9 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 31 | 3.29 M | $30.2 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 35 | 3.60 M | $43.2 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 34 | 3.29 M | $44.2 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 38 | 3.25 M | $50.3 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 39 | 3.28 M | $58.5 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 32 | 3.20 M | $52.1 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 27 | 3.21 M | $40.1 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 29 | 3.28 M | $47.5 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 28 | 3.15 M | $44.2 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 32 | 3.19 M | $40.9 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 30 | 3.36 M | $39.4 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 34 | 3.38 M | $40.5 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 33 | 3.45 M | $52.2 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 34 | 3.45 M | $46.6 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 33 | 3.53 M | $53.1 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 38 | 3.48 M | $48.4 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 37 | 3.42 M | $45.8 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 37 | 3.70 M | $39.4 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 39 | 3.13 M | $25.1 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 44 | 3.52 M | $28.0 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 56 | 4.10 M | $31.8 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 63 | 4.17 M | $57.2 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 64 | 4.38 M | $70.9 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 69 | 4.31 M | $111 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 46 | 4.57 M | $93.1 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 45 | 4.07 M | $76.4 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 48 | 4.16 M | $89.8 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 45 | 4.01 M | $75.5 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 38 | 3.66 M | $56.8 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 36 | 3.80 M | $52.9 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 35 | 3.76 M | $48.9 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 34 | 3.66 M | $47.5 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 32 | 3.63 M | $55.0 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 31 | 3.53 M | $50.3 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 31 | 3.50 M | $70.5 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 31 | 3.38 M | $51.4 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 32 | 3.20 M | $44.6 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 25 | 3.10 M | $44.8 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 27 | 3.11 M | $43.2 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 26 | 3.22 M | $46.0 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 26 | 3.21 M | $44.9 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 29 | 3.17 M | $52.3 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 29 | 3.08 M | $40.6 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 29 | 3.01 M | $40.9 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 26 | 2.79 M | $33.2 M |