Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 046224101 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al
13D/A
Amendment 11
|
4.7% |
8/12/2026
Event 8/10/2026
|
|
| Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al | 0% | ||
| Gabelli Funds LLC | 1.8% | ||
| GAMCO Asset Management Inc. | 4.7% | ||
| Gabelli Foundation, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Teton Advisors, LLC | 0.2% | ||
| GGCP, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Associated Capital Group, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Gabelli Mario J | 0% | ||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.0% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 5 | 14.5% |
4/24/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 15 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al
13D/A
Amendment 10
|
5.1% |
1/8/2026
Event 1/7/2026
|
|
| Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al | 0% | ||
| Gabelli Funds LLC | 2.5% | ||
| GAMCO Asset Management Inc. | 5.1% | ||
| Gabelli Foundation, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Teton Advisors, LLC | 0.2% | ||
| GGCP, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Associated Capital Group, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Gabelli Mario J | 0% | ||
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.5% |
10/31/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 4 | 16.4% |
4/24/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G | 7.0% |
11/6/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 16 | 353 k | $14.2 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 241 | 24.0 M | $1.41 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 249 | 21.9 M | $1.18 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 209 | 22.4 M | $969 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 213 | 22.7 M | $1.09 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 201 | 22.1 M | $923 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 195 | 21.3 M | $734 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 175 | 21.7 M | $731 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 178 | 21.7 M | $692 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 156 | 21.9 M | $650 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 176 | 22.0 M | $960 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 167 | 21.9 M | $814 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 182 | 21.0 M | $991 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 166 | 20.8 M | $947 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 163 | 20.8 M | $857 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 160 | 21.8 M | $885 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 158 | 21.3 M | $666 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 162 | 21.8 M | $891 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 178 | 21.5 M | $923 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 173 | 21.5 M | $1.49 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 169 | 21.2 M | $1.14 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 177 | 21.2 M | $1.33 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 190 | 21.1 M | $1.59 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 185 | 22.3 M | $1.30 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 176 | 21.1 M | $1.15 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 159 | 21.6 M | $1.00 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 149 | 22.4 M | $783 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 159 | 21.7 M | $913 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 159 | 20.8 M | $648 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 169 | 21.3 M | $693 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 176 | 21.2 M | $803 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 171 | 21.1 M | $638 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 180 | 22.1 M | $1.11 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 175 | 21.7 M | $1.30 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 188 | 21.7 M | $1.19 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 190 | 21.5 M | $1.26 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 176 | 18.8 M | $1.05 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 185 | 18.5 M | $1.03 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 198 | 18.6 M | $1.14 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 207 | 18.7 M | $1.26 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 172 | 18.1 M | $1.08 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 160 | 18.4 M | $1.04 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 142 | 18.7 M | $873 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 135 | 20.4 M | $828 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 131 | 18.3 M | $612 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 139 | 18.0 M | $754 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 124 | 18.5 M | $793 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 116 | 19.0 M | $746 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 125 | 18.0 M | $656 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 132 | 19.3 M | $846 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 132 | 18.3 M | $800 M |