Each filer's latest filing for 046224101 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 14.5% |
4/24/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.0% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al
13D/A
|
4.7% |
8/12/2026
Event 8/10/2026
|
||
| Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Funds LLC | 1.8% | |||
| GAMCO Asset Management Inc. | 4.7% | |||
| Gabelli Foundation, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Teton Advisors, LLC | 0.2% | |||
| GGCP, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Associated Capital Group, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Mario J | 0% | |||
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G/A | 4.5% |
10/31/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 81 | 3.38 M | $136M |
| 2026 Q2 | 233 | 24.0 M | $1.41B |
| 2026 Q1 | 249 | 21.9 M | $1.18B |
| 2025 Q4 | 207 | 22.4 M | $969M |
| 2025 Q3 | 208 | 22.7 M | $1.09B |
| 2025 Q2 | 197 | 22.1 M | $921M |
| 2025 Q1 | 190 | 21.3 M | $734M |
| 2024 Q4 | 172 | 21.7 M | $731M |
| 2024 Q3 | 173 | 21.7 M | $692M |
| 2024 Q2 | 150 | 21.9 M | $650M |
| 2024 Q1 | 169 | 22.0 M | $960M |
| 2023 Q4 | 159 | 21.9 M | $814M |
| 2023 Q3 | 179 | 21.0 M | $991M |
| 2023 Q2 | 163 | 20.8 M | $947M |
| 2023 Q1 | 157 | 20.8 M | $857M |
| 2022 Q4 | 152 | 21.8 M | $885M |
| 2022 Q3 | 156 | 21.3 M | $666M |
| 2022 Q2 | 159 | 21.8 M | $891M |
| 2022 Q1 | 173 | 21.5 M | $923M |
| 2021 Q4 | 169 | 21.5 M | $1.49B |
| 2021 Q3 | 166 | 21.2 M | $1.14B |
| 2021 Q2 | 173 | 21.2 M | $1.33B |
| 2021 Q1 | 185 | 21.1 M | $1.59B |
| 2020 Q4 | 175 | 22.3 M | $1.30B |
| 2020 Q3 | 169 | 21.1 M | $1.15B |
| 2020 Q2 | 155 | 21.6 M | $1.00B |
| 2020 Q1 | 147 | 22.4 M | $783M |
| 2019 Q4 | 156 | 21.7 M | $913M |
| 2019 Q3 | 154 | 20.8 M | $648M |
| 2019 Q2 | 160 | 21.3 M | $693M |
| 2019 Q1 | 168 | 21.2 M | $803M |
| 2018 Q4 | 165 | 21.1 M | $638M |
| 2018 Q3 | 170 | 22.1 M | $1.11B |
| 2018 Q2 | 170 | 21.7 M | $1.30B |
| 2018 Q1 | 180 | 21.7 M | $1.19B |
| 2017 Q4 | 184 | 21.5 M | $1.26B |
| 2017 Q3 | 172 | 18.8 M | $1.05B |
| 2017 Q2 | 180 | 18.5 M | $1.03B |
| 2017 Q1 | 191 | 18.6 M | $1.14B |
| 2016 Q4 | 202 | 18.7 M | $1.26B |
| 2016 Q3 | 171 | 18.1 M | $1.08B |
| 2016 Q2 | 158 | 18.4 M | $1.04B |
| 2016 Q1 | 134 | 18.7 M | $873M |
| 2015 Q4 | 126 | 20.4 M | $828M |
| 2015 Q3 | 128 | 18.3 M | $612M |
| 2015 Q2 | 134 | 18.0 M | $754M |
| 2015 Q1 | 121 | 18.5 M | $793M |
| 2014 Q4 | 111 | 19.0 M | $746M |
| 2014 Q3 | 122 | 18.0 M | $656M |
| 2014 Q2 | 128 | 19.3 M | $846M |
| 2014 Q1 | 127 | 18.3 M | $800M |