Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 039697107 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rubric Capital Management LP
13G
|
6.6% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Rubric Capital Management LP | 6.6% | |||
| David Rosen | 6.6% | |||
|
Integrated Core Strategies (US) LLC
13G/A
|
5.7% |
8/11/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Integrated Core Strategies (US) LLC | 4.8% | |||
| Millennium Management LLC | 5.7% | |||
| Millennium Group Management LLC | 5.7% | |||
| Israel A. Englander | 5.7% | |||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.5% |
5/12/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Janus Henderson Group PLC 13G/A | 3.4% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
Millennium Management LLC
13G/A
|
3.2% |
10/28/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Millennium Management LLC | 3.2% | |||
| Millennium Group Management LLC | 3.2% | |||
| Israel A. Englander | 3.2% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 5 | 122 k | $417 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 265 | 179 M | $1.20 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 255 | 170 M | $1.01 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 242 | 167 M | $973 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 236 | 164 M | $968 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 217 | 170 M | $667 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 234 | 165 M | $809 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 232 | 151 M | $767 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 220 | 143 M | $986 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 211 | 148 M | $1.09 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 205 | 147 M | $1.07 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 180 | 142 M | $878 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 164 | 126 M | $514 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 155 | 126 M | $426 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 141 | 114 M | $550 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 123 | 81.0 M | $228 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 91 | 75.1 M | $89.5 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 87 | 38.0 M | $22.7 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 101 | 39.9 M | $44.3 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 115 | 42.9 M | $48.9 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 118 | 49.0 M | $66.7 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 140 | 84.9 M | $643 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 130 | 84.6 M | $560 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 130 | 82.4 M | $533 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 116 | 77.5 M | $407 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 132 | 77.6 M | $537 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 108 | 76.6 M | $435 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 113 | 75.7 M | $568 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 88 | 48.5 M | $228 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 76 | 45.7 M | $123 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 76 | 46.1 M | $129 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 89 | 47.7 M | $85.4 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 93 | 48.2 M | $210 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 99 | 46.0 M | $170 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 84 | 35.4 M | $179 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 83 | 35.3 M | $234 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 85 | 36.2 M | $204 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 90 | 37.3 M | $190 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 83 | 38.8 M | $491 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 86 | 38.7 M | $550 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 75 | 38.6 M | $499 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 64 | 29.7 M | $259 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 70 | 29.9 M | $232 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 67 | 21.4 M | $387 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 60 | 21.6 M | $379 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 61 | 20.7 M | $329 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 54 | 11.8 M | $154 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 54 | 10.9 M | $206 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 32 | 10.4 M | $147 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 5 | 579 k | $9.48 M |