Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 03762U105 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Newtyn Management, LLC
13G
|
7.9% |
7/30/2026
Event 7/23/2026
|
||
| Newtyn Management, LLC | 7.9% | |||
| Newtyn TE Partners, LP | 5.1% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
Millennium Management LLC
13G
|
5.3% |
7/30/2026
Event 7/23/2026
|
||
| Millennium Management LLC | 5.3% | |||
| Millennium Group Management LLC | 5.3% | |||
| Israel A. Englander | 5.3% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G/A | 4.7% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 0.4% |
8/6/2026
Event 7/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 10 | 391 k | $2.43 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 299 | 82.7 M | $1.01 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 282 | 85.9 M | $908 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 269 | 82.2 M | $797 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 276 | 80.5 M | $817 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 269 | 79.4 M | $770 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 263 | 80.0 M | $767 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 247 | 77.9 M | $676 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 251 | 76.3 M | $703 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 242 | 79.3 M | $778 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 253 | 81.5 M | $908 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 248 | 80.5 M | $947 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 241 | 76.0 M | $771 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 260 | 77.2 M | $876 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 271 | 80.2 M | $748 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 267 | 84.0 M | $6.81 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 240 | 78.2 M | $652 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 250 | 78.4 M | $821 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 248 | 82.6 M | $1.28 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 253 | 81.9 M | $1.08 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 223 | 82.8 M | $1.23 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 227 | 84.0 M | $1.34 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 235 | 86.2 M | $1.21 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 254 | 87.4 M | $982 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 228 | 92.3 M | $839 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 228 | 99.5 M | $983 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 259 | 104 M | $780 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 271 | 106 M | $1.94 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 247 | 103 M | $1.99 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 250 | 103 M | $1.89 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 260 | 92.4 M | $1.68 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 263 | 96.0 M | $1.59 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 255 | 94.4 M | $1.78 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 241 | 91.2 M | $1.67 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 240 | 85.8 M | $1.54 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 231 | 77.5 M | $1.42 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 212 | 74.7 M | $1.35 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 205 | 72.7 M | $1.35 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 191 | 56.3 M | $1.06 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 203 | 53.8 M | $894 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 188 | 47.8 M | $782 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 175 | 42.0 M | $674 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 177 | 42.8 M | $697 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 174 | 44.1 M | $786 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 167 | 39.9 M | $630 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 167 | 39.8 M | $655 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 162 | 41.3 M | $709 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 145 | 32.3 M | $529 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 155 | 32.1 M | $504 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 146 | 32.0 M | $522 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 133 | 24.9 M | $413 M |