Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 03475V101 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
7.7% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 7.7% | ||
| Point72 Capital Advisors, Inc. | 7.7% | ||
| Steven A. Cohen | 7.7% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 7 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Armistice Capital, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
6.0%
Checked 5% or less
|
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 6.0% | ||
| Steven Boyd | 6.0% | ||
|
Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
<0.1% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP | <0.1% | ||
| William Zolezzi | <0.1% | ||
| Divisadero Street Partners, L.P. | <0.1% | ||
| Divisadero Street Partners GP, LLC | <0.1% | ||
| Divisadero Street Capital, LLC | <0.1% | ||
| Systematic Financial Management LP 13G | 6.1% |
2/10/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Kevin Kotler 13G | 5.9% |
2/9/2026
Event 1/6/2026
|
|
|
Integrated Core Strategies (US) LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
2.0% |
1/8/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Integrated Core Strategies (US) LLC | 1.3% | ||
| Millennium Management LLC | 2.0% | ||
| Millennium Group Management LLC | 2.0% | ||
| Israel A. Englander | 2.0% | ||
|
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
6.2% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 6.2% | ||
| Point72 Capital Advisors, Inc. | 6.2% | ||
| Steven A. Cohen | 6.2% | ||
|
Armistice Capital, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
6.0% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 6.0% | ||
| Steven Boyd | 6.0% | ||
|
Armistice Capital, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
3.8% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 3.8% | ||
| Steven Boyd | 3.8% | ||
|
Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
8.4% |
8/13/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP | 8.4% | ||
| William Zolezzi | 8.4% | ||
| Divisadero Street Partners, L.P. | 7.5% | ||
| Divisadero Street Partners GP, LLC | 7.5% | ||
| Divisadero Street Capital, LLC | 8.4% | ||
|
Integrated Core Strategies (US) LLC
13G
|
5.3% |
7/22/2025
Event 7/16/2025
|
|
| Integrated Core Strategies (US) LLC | 5.2% | ||
| Millennium Management LLC | 5.3% | ||
| Millennium Group Management LLC | 5.3% | ||
| Israel A. Englander | 5.3% | ||
|
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.
13G
|
5.2% |
7/17/2025
Event 7/16/2025
|
|
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 5.2% | ||
| Point72 Capital Advisors, Inc. | 5.2% | ||
| Steven A. Cohen | 5.2% | ||
|
Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP
13G
|
5.3% |
6/6/2025
Event 6/2/2025
|
|
| Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP | 5.3% | ||
| William Zolezzi | 5.3% | ||
| Divisadero Street Partners, L.P. | 5.3% | ||
| Divisadero Street Partners GP, LLC | 5.3% | ||
| Divisadero Street Capital, LLC | 5.3% | ||
|
Armistice Capital, LLC
13G
|
5.2% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Armistice Capital, LLC | 5.2% | ||
| Steven Boyd | 5.2% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 8 | 7.2% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
Millennium Management LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
3.1% |
4/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Millennium Management LLC | 3.1% | ||
| Millennium Group Management LLC | 3.1% | ||
| Israel A. Englander | 3.1% | ||
| Systematic Financial Management LP 13G/A Amendment 1 | 6.2% |
2/13/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Systematic Financial Management LP 13G | 6.2% |
2/13/2025
Event 2/13/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 7 | 9.7% |
2/5/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 5 | 52.5 k | $808 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 164 | 38.3 M | $497 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 154 | 38.7 M | $439 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 173 | 38.9 M | $498 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 153 | 39.1 M | $437 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 157 | 37.0 M | $367 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 164 | 35.5 M | $333 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 145 | 33.4 M | $306 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 143 | 32.8 M | $255 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 146 | 34.1 M | $206 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 143 | 39.3 M | $231 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 157 | 38.6 M | $302 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 159 | 35.4 M | $259 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 162 | 36.0 M | $376 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 157 | 36.5 M | $377 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 154 | 39.2 M | $539 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 151 | 37.2 M | $760 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 135 | 37.3 M | $722 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 147 | 38.2 M | $823 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 175 | 36.4 M | $1.00 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 162 | 36.6 M | $948 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 164 | 37.1 M | $1.01 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 151 | 37.3 M | $882 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 155 | 38.7 M | $595 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 146 | 36.1 M | $436 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 152 | 36.8 M | $374 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 165 | 41.7 M | $435 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 162 | 37.6 M | $602 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 178 | 37.6 M | $692 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 175 | 37.2 M | $733 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 187 | 37.1 M | $847 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 182 | 38.2 M | $769 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 189 | 37.9 M | $825 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 178 | 36.5 M | $812 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 166 | 36.4 M | $629 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 170 | 35.9 M | $597 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 174 | 35.5 M | $607 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 170 | 35.6 M | $577 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 167 | 31.7 M | $550 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 155 | 31.5 M | $544 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 132 | 28.1 M | $492 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 122 | 25.4 M | $365 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 123 | 24.7 M | $304 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 125 | 24.1 M | $293 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 120 | 25.0 M | $330 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 120 | 25.2 M | $414 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 137 | 25.5 M | $454 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 137 | 24.9 M | $477 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 112 | 24.2 M | $332 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 120 | 26.4 M | $431 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 115 | 23.0 M | $363 M |