Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 034164103 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 7.2% |
4/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 7.1% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
First Trust Portfolios L.P.
13G/A
|
0.5% |
10/31/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| First Trust Portfolios L.P. | 0.5% | |||
| First Trust Advisors L.P. | 0.5% | |||
| The Charger Corporation | 0.5% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 23 | 349 k | $22.0 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 312 | 33.0 M | $2.12 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 298 | 30.6 M | $2.19 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 277 | 29.7 M | $1.58 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 256 | 28.7 M | $1.14 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 246 | 29.9 M | $1.10 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 262 | 30.1 M | $1.29 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 256 | 29.8 M | $1.21 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 248 | 30.9 M | $1.55 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 255 | 31.1 M | $1.54 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 282 | 31.3 M | $1.79 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 266 | 30.9 M | $1.78 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 238 | 28.7 M | $1.48 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 216 | 28.8 M | $1.33 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 234 | 28.1 M | $1.16 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 207 | 28.7 M | $1.01 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 207 | 28.1 M | $874 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 214 | 28.2 M | $932 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 238 | 27.6 M | $1.38 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 194 | 26.2 M | $1.01 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 160 | 24.9 M | $768 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 158 | 25.5 M | $778 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 154 | 25.0 M | $686 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 156 | 26.9 M | $659 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 161 | 24.0 M | $460 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 141 | 24.2 M | $333 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 139 | 26.7 M | $500 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 167 | 26.5 M | $669 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 159 | 25.6 M | $841 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 148 | 27.6 M | $752 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 160 | 24.6 M | $792 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 146 | 23.1 M | $690 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 160 | 23.1 M | $871 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 147 | 23.1 M | $789 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 149 | 22.7 M | $751 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 152 | 22.1 M | $690 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 149 | 22.1 M | $758 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 156 | 21.9 M | $749 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 159 | 21.4 M | $810 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 169 | 21.4 M | $953 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 163 | 20.5 M | $740 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 166 | 21.5 M | $764 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 158 | 22.6 M | $711 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 162 | 21.6 M | $682 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 158 | 21.3 M | $725 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 180 | 21.1 M | $822 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 183 | 21.4 M | $895 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 215 | 22.1 M | $1.18 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 224 | 21.2 M | $1.33 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 203 | 22.7 M | $1.17 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 221 | 21.8 M | $1.29 B |