Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 032724106 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Sirenia Capital Management LP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
5.0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Sirenia Capital Management LP | 5.0% | ||
| Alex Silverstein | 5.0% | ||
|
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
0.2% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 0.2% | ||
| Point72 Capital Advisors, Inc. | 0.2% | ||
| Steven A. Cohen | 0.2% | ||
|
Sirenia Capital Management LP
13G
|
6.7% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Sirenia Capital Management LP | 6.7% | ||
| Alex Silverstein | 6.7% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 1 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Morgan Stanley
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
3.6% |
2/11/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Morgan Stanley | 3.6% | ||
| Morgan Stanley Capital Services LLC | 3.2% | ||
|
Millennium Management LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
2.9% |
1/16/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Millennium Management LLC | 2.9% | ||
| Millennium Group Management LLC | 2.9% | ||
| Israel A. Englander | 2.9% | ||
|
First Light Asset Management, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
3.1% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| First Light Asset Management, LLC | 2.8% | ||
| Mathew P. Arens | 3.1% | ||
|
Goldman Sachs Group Inc
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
4.5% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. | 4.5% | ||
| Goldman Sachs & Co. LLC | 4.5% | ||
|
Millennium Management LLC
13G
|
5.1% |
9/23/2025
Event 9/16/2025
|
|
| Millennium Management LLC | 5.1% | ||
| Millennium Group Management LLC | 5.1% | ||
| Israel A. Englander | 5.1% | ||
|
First Light Asset Management, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
7.7% |
8/7/2025
Event 7/31/2025
|
|
| First Light Asset Management, LLC | 7.3% | ||
| Mathew P. Arens | 7.7% | ||
|
Morgan Stanley
13G
|
6.3% |
8/5/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Morgan Stanley | 6.3% | ||
| Morgan Stanley Capital Services LLC | 5.2% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G | 5.2% |
7/29/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
0.9% |
6/6/2025
Event 5/30/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 0.9% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 0.9% | ||
|
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
7.7% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 7.7% | ||
| Point72 Capital Advisors, Inc. | 7.7% | ||
| Steven A. Cohen | 7.7% | ||
|
Goldman Sachs Group Inc
13G
|
5.2% |
5/12/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. | 5.2% | ||
| Goldman Sachs & Co. LLC | 5.2% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
6.2% |
5/12/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 6.2% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 6.2% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 6 | 4.9% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 8 | 6.2% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
First Light Asset Management, LLC
13G
|
15.2% |
3/7/2025
Event 2/28/2025
|
|
| First Light Asset Management, LLC | 15.2% | ||
| Mathew P. Arens | 15.2% | ||
|
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.
13G
|
5.6% |
2/18/2025
Event 2/14/2025
|
|
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 5.6% | ||
| Point72 Capital Advisors, Inc. | 5.6% | ||
| Steven A. Cohen | 5.6% | ||
|
Frazier Life Sciences Public Fund, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
1.5% |
2/14/2025
Event 1/31/2025
|
|
| Frazier Life Sciences Public Fund, L.P. | 0.5% | ||
| FHMLSP, L.P. | 0.5% | ||
| FHMLSP, L.L.C. | 0.5% | ||
| Frazier Life Sciences Public Overage Fund, L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| FHMLSP Overage, L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| FHMLSP Overage, L.L.C. | 0.1% | ||
| Frazier Life Sciences X, L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| FHMLS X, L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| FHMLS X, L.L.C. | 0.1% | ||
| Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| FHMLS XI, L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| FHMLS XI, L.L.C. | 0.1% | ||
| Frazier Healthcare VII, L.P. | 0.4% | ||
| Frazier Healthcare VII-A, L.P. | 0.1% | ||
| FHM VII, L.P. | 0.5% | ||
| FHM VII, L.L.C. | 0.5% | ||
| James N. Topper | 1.5% | ||
| Patrick J. Heron | 1.3% | ||
| Albert Cha | 0.6% | ||
| James Brush | 0.6% | ||
| Daniel Estes | 0.1% | ||
| Alan Frazier | 0.5% | ||
| Nader Naini | 0.5% | ||
| Nathan Every | 0.5% | ||
| Brian Morfitt | 0.5% | ||
|
Frazier Life Sciences Public Fund, L.P.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
5.4% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Frazier Life Sciences Public Fund, L.P. | 2.0% | ||
| FHMLSP, L.P. | 2.0% | ||
| FHMLSP, L.L.C. | 2.0% | ||
| Frazier Life Sciences Public Overage Fund, L.P. | 0.3% | ||
| FHMLSP Overage, L.P. | 0.3% | ||
| FHMLSP Overage, L.L.C. | 0.3% | ||
| Frazier Life Sciences X, L.P. | 0.3% | ||
| FHMLS X, L.P. | 0.3% | ||
| FHMLS X, L.L.C. | 0.3% | ||
| Frazier Life Sciences XI, L.P. | 0.5% | ||
| FHMLS XI, L.P. | 0.5% | ||
| FHMLS XI, L.L.C. | 0.5% | ||
| Frazier Healthcare VII, L.P. | 1.6% | ||
| Frazier Healthcare VII-A, L.P. | 0.5% | ||
| FHM VII, L.P. | 2.1% | ||
| FHM VII, L.L.C. | 2.1% | ||
| James N. Topper | 5.4% | ||
| Patrick J. Heron | 5.2% | ||
| Albert Cha | 2.3% | ||
| James Brush | 2.3% | ||
| Daniel Estes | 0.5% | ||
| Alan Frazier | 2.1% | ||
| Nader Naini | 2.1% | ||
| Nathan Every | 2.1% | ||
| Brian Morfitt | 2.1% | ||
|
Fairmount Funds Management LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
0% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Fairmount Funds Management LLC | 0% | ||
| Fairmount Healthcare Fund II L.P. | 0% | ||
| Peter Harwin | 0% | ||
| Tomas Kiselak | 0% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 7 | 8.4% |
2/5/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
|
Fairmount Funds Management LLC
13G
|
5.5% |
12/18/2024
Event 12/11/2024
|
|
| Fairmount Funds Management LLC | 5.5% | ||
| Fairmount Healthcare Fund II L.P. | 5.5% | ||
| Peter Harwin | 5.5% | ||
| Tomas Kiselak | 5.5% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 11.1 k | $557 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 221 | 31.3 M | $2.07 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 213 | 28.3 M | $1.55 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 188 | 29.4 M | $1.42 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 181 | 31.7 M | $981 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 156 | 36.9 M | $819 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 162 | 40.1 M | $745 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 158 | 35.4 M | $469 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 178 | 33.7 M | $1.13 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 144 | 29.9 M | $749 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 145 | 30.5 M | $687 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 130 | 30.9 M | $663 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 124 | 30.4 M | $546 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 126 | 30.2 M | $615 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 120 | 31.0 M | $675 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 126 | 34.0 M | $1.05 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 118 | 32.6 M | $831 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 128 | 31.2 M | $633 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 134 | 29.7 M | $736 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 145 | 27.8 M | $966 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 131 | 27.6 M | $749 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 132 | 27.8 M | $722 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 138 | 29.2 M | $629 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 144 | 28.6 M | $615 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 141 | 29.1 M | $430 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 131 | 30.1 M | $673 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 129 | 31.3 M | $442 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 144 | 28.6 M | $465 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 133 | 29.1 M | $1.02 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 142 | 30.3 M | $1.71 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 141 | 29.1 M | $2.13 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 132 | 29.2 M | $1.86 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 156 | 29.1 M | $2.90 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 134 | 25.0 M | $1.78 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 146 | 24.5 M | $2.55 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 123 | 23.8 M | $2.39 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 72 | 17.8 M | $621 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 52 | 13.7 M | $328 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 52 | 13.8 M | $382 M |