Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 03071H100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 8.1% |
10/5/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| Goldman Sachs Asset Management, L.P. 13G | 5.8% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
Millennium Management LLC
13G
|
5.1% |
9/30/2026
Event 9/23/2026
|
||
| Millennium Management LLC | 5.1% | |||
| Millennium Group Management LLC | 5.1% | |||
| Israel A. Englander | 5.1% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G/A | <0.1% |
10/24/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
|
Neuberger Berman Group LLC
13G/A
|
0% |
9/4/2026
Event 8/31/2026
|
||
| Neuberger Berman Group LLC | 0% | |||
| Neuberger Berman Investment Advisers LLC | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 16 | 473 k | $11.2 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 216 | 19.6 M | $661 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 183 | 18.2 M | $606 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 194 | 18.3 M | $703 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 198 | 18.3 M | $800 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 201 | 18.4 M | $805 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 197 | 18.6 M | $976 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 191 | 18.6 M | $961 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 184 | 18.6 M | $901 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 179 | 19.1 M | $840 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 186 | 20.5 M | $1.03 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 166 | 19.7 M | $920 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 183 | 18.7 M | $939 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 181 | 18.6 M | $987 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 177 | 18.6 M | $907 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 188 | 19.4 M | $1.02 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 168 | 18.7 M | $874 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 177 | 19.0 M | $985 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 175 | 19.3 M | $962 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 179 | 18.7 M | $1.00 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 168 | 18.8 M | $1.05 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 172 | 18.8 M | $1.12 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 161 | 19.0 M | $1.21 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 177 | 20.5 M | $1.18 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 179 | 19.1 M | $1.09 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 176 | 19.1 M | $1.17 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 168 | 20.9 M | $1.35 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 180 | 20.3 M | $1.34 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 178 | 19.8 M | $1.31 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 174 | 20.2 M | $1.29 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 178 | 19.5 M | $1.16 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 178 | 19.6 M | $1.11 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 175 | 20.0 M | $1.24 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 162 | 23.6 M | $1.21 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 161 | 19.6 M | $1.08 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 174 | 19.3 M | $1.19 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 162 | 19.3 M | $1.12 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 171 | 19.2 M | $1.09 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 181 | 19.4 M | $1.26 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 181 | 19.1 M | $1.19 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 174 | 19.2 M | $1.13 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 182 | 18.8 M | $1.15 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 179 | 18.8 M | $989 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 175 | 18.9 M | $963 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 161 | 18.9 M | $947 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 156 | 18.8 M | $885 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 147 | 18.7 M | $862 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 145 | 18.7 M | $794 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 136 | 19.0 M | $742 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 136 | 19.1 M | $775 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 132 | 18.7 M | $820 M |