Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 02155H200 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Deep Track Capital, LP
13G
|
10.0% |
4/30/2026
Event 4/23/2026
|
||
| Deep Track Capital, LP | 10.0% | |||
| Deep Track Biotechnology Master Fund, Ltd. | 8.7% | |||
| David Kroin | 10.0% | |||
| Deep Track Special Opportunities Fund, LP. | 1.3% | |||
|
TCG Crossover GP II, LLC
13G
|
9.8% |
5/1/2026
Event 4/24/2026
|
||
| TCG Crossover GP II, LLC | 5.0% | |||
| TCG Crossover Fund II, L.P. | 5.0% | |||
| TCG Crossover GP III, LLC | 5.0% | |||
| TCG Crossover Fund III, L.P. | 5.0% | |||
| Chen Yu | 9.8% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.6% |
7/16/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
|
Viking Global Investors LP
13G
|
6.7% |
5/1/2026
Event 4/24/2026
|
||
| Viking Global Investors LP | 6.7% | |||
| Viking Global Opportunities Parent GP LLC | 6.7% | |||
| Viking Global Opportunities GP LLC | 4.7% | |||
| Viking Global Opportunities Portfolio GP LLC | 4.7% | |||
| Viking Global Opportunities Illiquid Investments Sub-Master LP | 4.7% | |||
| Viking Global Opportunities Vintage IV GP LLC | 2.0% | |||
| Viking Global Opportunities Vintage IV Portfolio GP LLC | 2.0% | |||
| Viking Global Opportunities Vintage IV (Aggregator) LP | 2.0% | |||
| Halvorsen Ole Andreas | 6.7% | |||
| Shabet Rose Sharon | 6.7% | |||
|
RA Capital Management, L.P.
13G
|
6.5% |
5/1/2026
Event 4/24/2026
|
||
| RA Capital Management, L.P. | 6.5% | |||
| Peter Kolchinsky | 6.5% | |||
| Rajeev Shah | 6.5% | |||
| RA Capital Healthcare Fund, L.P. | 6.5% | |||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.5% |
5/12/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
Ameriprise Financial, Inc.
13G/A
|
1.9% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Ameriprise Financial, Inc. | 1.9% | |||
| TAM UK International Holdings Limited | 1.7% | |||
| Threadneedle Holdings Limited | 1.7% | |||
| TAM UK Holdings Limited | 1.7% | |||
| Threadneedle Asset Management Holdings Limited | 1.7% | |||
| TC Financing Ltd | 1.7% | |||
| Threadneedle Asset Management Limited | 1.7% | |||
| Threadneedle Investment Services Limited | 1.7% | |||
|
Tang Capital Management LLC
13G/A
|
0.3% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Tang Capital Management, LLC | 0.3% | |||
| Kevin Tang | 0.3% | |||
| Tang Capital Partners, LP | 0% | |||
| Tang Capital Partners International, LP | 0.3% | |||
| Tang Capital Partners III, Inc | 0% | |||
| Tang Capital Partners IV, Inc | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 2.77 k | $7.92 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 223 | 152 M | $463 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 183 | 69.4 M | $214 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 207 | 55.2 M | $199 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 183 | 41.6 M | $157 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 216 | 37.7 M | $146 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 200 | 38.2 M | $191 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 205 | 40.6 M | $293 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 184 | 39.7 M | $243 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 190 | 44.0 M | $293 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 193 | 48.9 M | $498 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 158 | 35.2 M | $396 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 121 | 30.3 M | $79.1 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 132 | 35.3 M | $125 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 167 | 43.4 M | $205 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 158 | 52.7 M | $1.13 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 153 | 50.2 M | $641 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 122 | 39.9 M | $467 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 112 | 33.7 M | $207 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 121 | 33.7 M | $307 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 140 | 32.9 M | $375 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 128 | 27.3 M | $269 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 111 | 23.8 M | $337 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 105 | 20.8 M | $235 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 84 | 21.9 M | $289 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 72 | 13.4 M | $143 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 38 | 1.59 M | $5.10 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 31 | 1.38 M | $2.60 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 33 | 1.12 M | $2.18 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 31 | 1.13 M | $2.70 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 26 | 1.12 M | $3.24 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 29 | 831 k | $1.71 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 17 | 194 k | $853 k |
| 2017 Q3 | 1 | 100 | $232.00 |
| 2017 Q2 | 1 | 100 | $320.00 |