Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 01988P108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Stonehill Capital Management LLC
13D/A
|
19.6% |
3/18/2025
Event 3/18/2025
|
||
| Stonehill Capital Management LLC | 19.6% | |||
| Stonehill Master Fund Ltd. | 9.0% | |||
| Stonehill Institutional Partners, L.P. | 10.7% | |||
| John Motulsky | 19.6% | |||
| Jonathan Sacks | 19.6% | |||
| Peter Sisitsky | 19.6% | |||
| Michael Thoyer | 19.6% | |||
| Michael Stern | 19.6% | |||
| Samir Arora | 19.6% | |||
| Garrett Zwahlen | 19.6% | |||
|
Two Seas Capital LP
13G/A
|
8.2% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Two Seas Capital LP | 8.2% | |||
| Two Seas Capital GP LLC | 8.2% | |||
| Sina Toussi | 8.2% | |||
|
TD Securities (USA) LLC
13G/A
|
6.9% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| TD Securities (USA) LLC | 1.2% | |||
| Toronto Dominion Holdings USA Inc | 0% | |||
| TD Group US Holdings LLC | 0% | |||
| Toronto Dominion Bank | 6.9% | |||
| TD Securities Inc. | 0% | |||
|
Madison Avenue Partners, LP
13G
|
6.6% |
1/29/2026
Event 1/22/2026
|
||
| Madison Avenue International LP | 6.6% | |||
| Madison Avenue Partners, LP | 6.6% | |||
| EMAI Management, LLC | 6.6% | |||
| Madison Avenue GP, LLC | 6.6% | |||
| Caraway Jackson Investments LLC | 6.6% | |||
| Eli Samaha | 6.6% | |||
|
Mason Capital Management LLC
13G
|
5.8% |
1/29/2026
Event 1/22/2026
|
||
| Mason Capital Management LLC | 5.8% | |||
| Kenneth M. Garschina | 5.8% | |||
| Michael E. Martino | 5.8% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
Kent Lake PR LLC
13G
|
4.8% |
11/14/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
||
| Kent Lake PR LLC | 4.8% | |||
| Kent Lake Partners LP | 4.8% | |||
| Kent Lake Capital LLC | 0% | |||
| Benjamin Natter | 4.8% | |||
|
Silver Point Capital L.P.
13G/A
|
3.3% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Silver Point Capital, L.P. | 3.3% | |||
| Edward A. Mule | 3.3% | |||
| Robert J. O'Shea | 3.3% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 2 | 13.0 k | $66.0 k |
| 2026 Q1 | 2 | 13.0 k | $60.0 k |
| 2025 Q4 | 2 | 13.0 k | $62.0 k |
| 2025 Q3 | 3 | 49.0 k | $235 k |
| 2025 Q2 | 3 | 49.0 k | $231 k |
| 2025 Q1 | 4 | 82.3 k | $358 k |
| 2024 Q4 | 8 | 2.64 M | $25.8 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 8 | 5.17 M | $50.1 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 10 | 3.67 M | $34.8 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 36 | 12.6 M | $96.7 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 244 | 117 M | $1.22 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 232 | 111 M | $1.45 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 239 | 110 M | $1.39 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 254 | 110 M | $1.44 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 266 | 116 M | $2.04 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 268 | 118 M | $1.79 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 256 | 116 M | $1.73 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 266 | 120 M | $2.72 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 229 | 123 M | $2.27 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 234 | 129 M | $1.72 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 253 | 138 M | $2.55 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 251 | 146 M | $2.19 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 236 | 165 M | $2.39 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 214 | 165 M | $1.34 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 210 | 174 M | $1.18 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 211 | 174 M | $1.23 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 243 | 186 M | $1.83 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 226 | 178 M | $1.95 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 242 | 182 M | $2.11 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 238 | 176 M | $1.68 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 235 | 182 M | $1.76 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 272 | 186 M | $2.65 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 263 | 184 M | $2.21 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 280 | 191 M | $2.36 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 280 | 194 M | $2.82 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 265 | 201 M | $2.86 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 257 | 203 M | $2.59 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 267 | 191 M | $2.42 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 263 | 188 M | $1.92 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 270 | 196 M | $2.57 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 265 | 194 M | $2.47 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 256 | 196 M | $2.58 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 259 | 190 M | $2.93 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 250 | 190 M | $2.35 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 250 | 201 M | $2.75 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 243 | 201 M | $2.40 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 248 | 194 M | $2.48 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 240 | 184 M | $2.47 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 238 | 182 M | $2.92 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 228 | 180 M | $3.27 B |