Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 011642105 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 16.8% |
4/29/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 8.0% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
Bank of Montreal /Can/
13G/A
|
7.0% |
8/12/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Bank of Montreal | 7.0% | |||
| Bank of Montreal Holding Inc. | 0% | |||
| Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc. | 0% | |||
| Bmo Asset Management Inc. | 0% | |||
| Bmo Financial Corp. | 0% | |||
| Bmo Bank N.A. | 0% | |||
| Bmo Family Office, LLC | 0% | |||
| 1001271606 Ontario Inc | 6.3% | |||
| Burgundy Asset Management, Inc. | 6.3% | |||
| Disciplined Growth Investors Inc /MN 13G/A | 6.6% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Brown Capital Management, LLC 13G/A | 4.8% |
5/15/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 10 | 14.7 k | $801 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 322 | 51.8 M | $2.34 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 302 | 47.8 M | $2.07 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 312 | 48.1 M | $2.45 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 312 | 47.7 M | $2.54 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 310 | 48.8 M | $2.76 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 317 | 48.7 M | $2.70 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 323 | 48.2 M | $2.93 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 308 | 48.4 M | $2.62 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 312 | 49.5 M | $3.15 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 317 | 46.4 M | $3.36 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 301 | 46.7 M | $3.02 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 260 | 45.5 M | $2.80 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 258 | 45.0 M | $2.33 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 260 | 45.1 M | $2.27 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 258 | 46.5 M | $2.30 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 269 | 46.6 M | $3.02 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 262 | 47.7 M | $2.94 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 283 | 45.7 M | $3.04 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 287 | 46.0 M | $3.90 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 284 | 45.7 M | $3.58 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 298 | 46.2 M | $3.94 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 294 | 46.3 M | $4.00 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 294 | 47.7 M | $4.93 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 266 | 46.6 M | $2.58 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 261 | 48.0 M | $3.19 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 236 | 48.2 M | $1.87 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 254 | 50.5 M | $2.17 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 269 | 49.7 M | $2.32 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 277 | 48.3 M | $2.59 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 288 | 45.9 M | $2.98 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 252 | 47.7 M | $2.47 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 254 | 46.6 M | $2.66 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 235 | 46.3 M | $1.87 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 214 | 44.0 M | $1.66 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 206 | 41.5 M | $1.57 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 189 | 39.4 M | $1.78 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 152 | 39.3 M | $1.46 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 129 | 37.0 M | $1.14 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 119 | 39.8 M | $1.11 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 107 | 28.6 M | $826 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 88 | 28.1 M | $719 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 75 | 27.8 M | $660 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 54 | 25.8 M | $431 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 53 | 24.4 M | $284 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 45 | 22.9 M | $348 M |