Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 00773T101 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.1% |
4/24/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
CastleKnight Master Fund LP
13G
|
6.2% |
5/14/2026
Event 5/7/2026
|
||
| CastleKnight Master Fund LP | 6.2% | |||
| CastleKnight Fund GP LLC | 6.2% | |||
| CastleKnight Management LP | 6.2% | |||
| CastleKnight Management GP LLC | 6.2% | |||
| Weitman Capital LLC | 6.2% | |||
| Aaron Weitman | 6.2% | |||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G | 5.2% |
7/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
|
American Century Investment Management, Inc.
13G
|
5.1% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| American Century Investment Management, Inc. | 5.1% | |||
| American Century Companies, Inc. | 5.1% | |||
| Stowers Institute for Medical Research | 5.1% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G/A | 0.5% |
2/11/2026
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 23 | 234 k | $3.56 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 262 | 24.9 M | $499 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 271 | 23.7 M | $572 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 284 | 24.0 M | $415 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 281 | 24.5 M | $475 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 283 | 24.7 M | $585 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 281 | 23.9 M | $540 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 286 | 23.9 M | $680 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 284 | 23.4 M | $712 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 268 | 23.3 M | $535 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 284 | 23.8 M | $681 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 294 | 23.9 M | $717 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 297 | 22.9 M | $710 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 301 | 23.6 M | $822 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 315 | 23.5 M | $898 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 327 | 24.2 M | $1.19 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 314 | 23.2 M | $744 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 335 | 23.3 M | $782 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 353 | 23.7 M | $1.21 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 365 | 23.2 M | $1.09 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 312 | 23.4 M | $927 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 297 | 23.1 M | $691 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 282 | 23.6 M | $634 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 271 | 25.1 M | $502 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 257 | 24.1 M | $310 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 274 | 24.3 M | $285 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 279 | 25.5 M | $244 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 307 | 24.4 M | $487 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 293 | 23.5 M | $605 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 327 | 24.7 M | $587 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 361 | 24.2 M | $692 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 359 | 24.6 M | $598 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 399 | 25.4 M | $862 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 403 | 24.3 M | $892 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 410 | 24.1 M | $839 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 412 | 23.9 M | $1.00 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 387 | 23.3 M | $925 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 387 | 23.7 M | $742 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 390 | 22.4 M | $611 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 417 | 22.1 M | $488 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 35 | 459 k | $4.40 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 1 | 19.0 k | $595 k |
| 2016 Q1 | 1 | 7.00 | $0 |