Each filer's latest filing for 00430H102 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Indaba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
|
9.9% |
2/6/2025
Event 2/4/2025
|
|
| Indaba Capital Management, L.P. | 9.9% | ||
| Ic GP, LLC | 9.9% | ||
| Derek C. Schrier | 9.9% |
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q2 | 1 | 325 k | $2.08k |
| 2025 Q1 | 1 | 325 k | $228k |
| 2024 Q4 | 1 | 650 k | $781k |
| 2024 Q3 | 1 | 650 k | $1.11M |
| 2024 Q2 | 1 | 650 k | $761k |
| 2024 Q1 | 1 | 650 k | $644k |
| 2023 Q4 | 2 | 519 k | $2.04M |
| 2023 Q3 | 2 | 518 k | $2.98M |
| 2023 Q2 | 51 | 22.5 M | $18.2M |
| 2023 Q1 | 69 | 25.1 M | $17.6M |
| 2022 Q4 | 74 | 26.2 M | $18.5M |
| 2022 Q3 | 87 | 27.6 M | $41.9M |
| 2022 Q2 | 77 | 19.3 M | $19.2M |
| 2022 Q1 | 107 | 24.4 M | $35.7M |
| 2021 Q4 | 108 | 25.0 M | $130M |
| 2021 Q3 | 107 | 23.6 M | $138M |
| 2021 Q2 | 98 | 25.8 M | $208M |
| 2021 Q1 | 103 | 24.7 M | $205M |
| 2020 Q4 | 118 | 28.2 M | $214M |
| 2020 Q3 | 116 | 29.2 M | $311M |
| 2020 Q2 | 128 | 31.5 M | $477M |
| 2020 Q1 | 114 | 31.7 M | $265M |
| 2019 Q4 | 111 | 33.1 M | $559M |
| 2019 Q3 | 119 | 31.5 M | $585M |
| 2019 Q2 | 119 | 32.2 M | $736M |
| 2019 Q1 | 121 | 27.6 M | $580M |
| 2018 Q4 | 112 | 28.1 M | $330M |
| 2018 Q3 | 124 | 26.8 M | $616M |
| 2018 Q2 | 122 | 24.8 M | $553M |
| 2018 Q1 | 119 | 21.4 M | $490M |
| 2017 Q4 | 119 | 20.7 M | $544M |
| 2017 Q3 | 119 | 22.2 M | $499M |
| 2017 Q2 | 119 | 20.2 M | $554M |
| 2017 Q1 | 99 | 20.8 M | $505M |
| 2016 Q4 | 111 | 15.4 M | $320M |
| 2016 Q3 | 104 | 14.5 M | $396M |
| 2016 Q2 | 95 | 13.6 M | $196M |
| 2016 Q1 | 92 | 13.8 M | $198M |
| 2015 Q4 | 96 | 13.6 M | $292M |
| 2015 Q3 | 88 | 10.4 M | $168M |
| 2015 Q2 | 84 | 10.1 M | $260M |
| 2015 Q1 | 74 | 8.67 M | $195M |
| 2014 Q4 | 77 | 7.90 M | $152M |
| 2014 Q3 | 71 | 5.39 M | $116M |
| 2014 Q2 | 73 | 4.91 M | $128M |
| 2014 Q1 | 56 | 8.87 M | $193M |