Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Issuer | % of Class | Filed | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
MAC Copper Ltd
13D/A
Amendment 4
MTAL · G60409110
|
0% |
11/3/2025
Event 10/31/2025
|
|||
| Glencore plc | 0% | ||||
| Glencore International AG | 0% | ||||
| Glencore Operations Australia Pty Limited | 0% | ||||
|
Li-Cycle Holdings Corp.
13D/A
Amendment 11
LICY · 50202P105
|
62.6% |
8/8/2025
Event 8/7/2025
|
|||
| Glencore plc | 62.6% | ||||
| Glencore International AG | 62.6% | ||||
| Glencore Canada Corporation | 62.6% | ||||
|
Bunge Global SA
13D
BG · H11356104
|
16.4% |
7/7/2025
Event 7/2/2025
|
|||
| Glencore plc | 16.4% | ||||
| Glencore International AG | 16.4% | ||||
| Danelo Limited | 16.4% | ||||
|
Li-Cycle Holdings Corp.
13D/A
Amendment 10
LICY · 50202P105
|
65.9% |
5/16/2025
Event 5/14/2025
|
|||
| Glencore plc | 65.9% | ||||
| Glencore International AG | 65.9% | ||||
| Glencore Canada Corporation | 65.9% | ||||
|
Li-Cycle Holdings Corp.
13D/A
Amendment 9
LICY · 50202P105
|
66.7% |
3/14/2025
Event 3/14/2025
|
|||
| Glencore plc | 66.7% | ||||
| Glencore International AG | 66.7% | ||||
| Glencore Canada Corporation | 66.7% | ||||
|
Li-Cycle Holdings Corp.
13D/A
Amendment 8
LICY · 50202P105
|
66.5% |
2/4/2025
Event 1/31/2025
|
|||
| Glencore plc | 66.5% | ||||
| Glencore International AG | 66.5% | ||||
| Glencore Canada Corporation | 66.5% | ||||
|
Li-Cycle Holdings Corp.
13D/A
Amendment 7
LICY · 50202P105
|
66.4% |
1/30/2025
Event 1/28/2025
|
|||
| Glencore plc | 66.4% | ||||
| Glencore International AG | 66.4% | ||||
| Glencore Canada Corp | 66.4% | ||||
|
Li-Cycle Holdings Corp.
13D/A
Amendment 6
LICY · 50202P105
|
69.8% |
1/21/2025
Event 1/16/2025
|
|||
| Glencore plc | 69.8% | ||||
| Glencore International AG | 69.8% | ||||
| Glencore Canada Corporation | 69.8% | ||||
|
Li-Cycle Holdings Corp.
13D/A
Amendment 5
LICY · 50202P105
|
67.3% |
1/13/2025
Event 1/8/2025
|
|||
| Glencore plc | 67.3% | ||||
| Glencore International AG | 67.3% | ||||
| Glencore Canada Corporation | 67.3% | ||||