Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Issuer | % of Class | Filed | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Teamshares Inc
13G
TMS · 87821B109
|
5.5% |
8/10/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 5.5% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 5.5% | ||||
|
RRE Ventures Acquisition Corp.
13G
RREV · G770AL103
|
6.4% |
8/10/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 6.4% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 6.4% | ||||
|
GSR V Acquisition Corp.
13G
GSRV · G4R102109
|
6.1% |
8/10/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 6.1% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 6.1% | ||||
|
Inflection Point Acquisition Corp. III
13G/A
Amendment 1
IPCX · G47875102
|
5.8% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 5.8% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 5.8% | ||||
|
Picard Medical, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 1
PMI · 71953R108
|
10.0% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 10.0% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 10.0% | ||||
|
Flagstar Bank, National Association
13G/A
Amendment 2
FLG · 649445400
|
2.3% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 2.3% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 2.3% | ||||
|
PANTAGES CAPITAL ACQUISITION Corp
13G
PGAC · G8089R100
|
13.3% |
7/2/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 13.3% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 13.3% | ||||
|
Ribbon Acquisition Corp.
13G
RIBBU · G7552W125
|
5.2% |
5/12/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 5.2% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 5.2% | ||||
|
Meshflow Acquisition Corp
13G
MESH · G6032N101
|
5.1% |
5/12/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 5.1% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 5.1% | ||||
|
FG Imperii Acquisition Corp.
13G
FGIIU · G3R41C128
|
8.5% |
5/11/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 8.5% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 8.5% | ||||
|
Rithm Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
RAC · G75751100
|
6.3% |
5/11/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 6.3% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 6.3% | ||||
|
Spectral AI, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 1
MDAI · 84757T105
|
4.99% |
5/8/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 4.99% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 4.99% | ||||
|
HWH International Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 1
HWH · 44852G309
|
0.2% |
5/8/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 0.2% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 0.2% | ||||
|
UY Scuti Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
UYSC · G93Y0A104
|
0% |
5/8/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 0% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 0% | ||||
|
Picard Medical, Inc.
13G
PMI · 71953R108
|
8.7% |
2/11/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 8.7% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 8.7% | ||||
|
Spectral AI, Inc
13G
MDAI · 84757T105
|
7.8% |
2/11/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 7.8% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 7.8% | ||||
|
Keenova Therapeutics plc
13G/A
Amendment 4
MNKTQ · G5890A102
|
5.2% |
2/11/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 5.2% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 5.2% | ||||
|
FACT II Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
FACT · G32901103
|
4.3% |
2/11/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 4.3% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 4.3% | ||||
|
Surf Air Mobility Inc.
13G
SRFM · 868927203
|
10.0% |
2/10/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 10.0% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 10.0% | ||||
|
Alussa Energy Acquisition Corp. II
13G
ALUB · G0233J100
|
5.2% |
2/10/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 5.2% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 5.2% | ||||
|
DT Cloud Star Acquisition Corp
13G/A
Amendment 2
DTSQ · G2853N106
|
0% |
2/10/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 0% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 0% | ||||
|
Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 1
PLYM · 729640102
|
0.7% |
2/9/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 0.7% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 0.7% | ||||
|
ETHZilla Corp
13G/A
Amendment 1
FRMM · 68236V401
|
1.8% |
2/9/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 1.8% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 1.8% | ||||
|
Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc.
13G
PLYM · 729640102
|
5.7% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 5.7% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 5.7% | ||||
|
Origin Investment Corp I
13G
ORIQ · G67751100
|
5.8% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 5.8% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 5.8% | ||||
|
Inflection Point Acquisition Corp. III
13G
IPCX · G47875102
|
7.0% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 7.0% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 7.0% | ||||
|
ETHZilla Corp
13G
FRMM · 68236V401
|
10.0% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 10.0% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 10.0% | ||||
|
Inflection Point Acquisition Corp. IV
13G/A
Amendment 2
BACQ · G1169T104
|
4.9% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 4.9% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 4.9% | ||||
|
Willow Lane Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
WLAC · G9675P102
|
0% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 0% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 0% | ||||
|
Drugs Made In America Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
DMAA · G2847J104
|
4.6% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 4.6% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 4.6% | ||||
|
Ontrak, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 1
OTRKQ · 683373401
|
4.99% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 4.99% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 4.99% | ||||
|
Texas Ventures Acquisition III Corp
13G/A
Amendment 1
TVA · G8772L105
|
2.2% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 2.2% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 2.2% | ||||
|
UY Scuti Acquisition Corp.
13G
UYSC · G93Y0A104
|
5.9% |
8/8/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 5.9% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 5.9% | ||||
|
Texas Ventures Acquisition III Corp
13G
TVA · G8772L105
|
6.2% |
8/8/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 6.2% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 6.2% | ||||
|
SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc.
13G
SWTX · 85205L107
|
5.2% |
8/8/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 5.2% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 5.2% | ||||
|
Rithm Acquisition Corp.
13G
RAC · G75751100
|
8.1% |
8/8/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 8.1% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 8.1% | ||||
|
Ontrak, Inc.
13G
OTRKQ · 683373401
|
10.0% |
8/8/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 10.0% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 10.0% | ||||
|
Jackson Acquisition Co II
13G
JACS · G4992A110
|
5.6% |
8/8/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 5.6% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 5.6% | ||||
|
FACT II Acquisition Corp.
13G
FACT · G32901103
|
5.4% |
8/8/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 5.4% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 5.4% | ||||
|
GSR III Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 2
GSRT · G4R103107
|
0.6% |
8/8/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 0.6% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 0.6% | ||||
|
Aldel Financial II Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 1
ALDF · G01558108
|
4.9% |
8/8/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 4.9% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 4.9% | ||||
|
Huadi International Group Co., Ltd.
13G/A
Amendment 1
HUDI · G4645E105
|
0% |
8/7/2025
Event 12/31/2023
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 0% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 0% | ||||
|
Goldenstone Acquisition Ltd.
13G/A
Amendment 1
GDST · 38136Y102
|
0% |
8/7/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 0% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 0% | ||||
|
Battery Future Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
BFAC · G0888J108
|
0% |
8/7/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 0% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 0% | ||||
|
Aimfinity Investment Corp. I
13G/A
Amendment 1
AIMTF · G0135E142
|
0% |
8/7/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 0% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 0% | ||||
|
Mallinckrodt plc
13G/A
Amendment 3
MNKTQ · G5890A102
|
6.3% |
8/7/2025
Event 7/31/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 6.3% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 6.3% | ||||
|
HWH International Inc.
13G
HWH · 44852G309
|
5.2% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 5.2% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 5.2% | ||||
|
Psyence Biomedical Ltd.
13G/A
Amendment 2
PBM · 74449F209
|
4.99% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 4.99% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 4.99% | ||||
|
FutureTech II Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
FTII · 36119D103
|
4.7% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 4.7% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 4.7% | ||||
|
Flagstar Financial, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 1
FLG · 649445400
|
8.4% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 8.4% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 8.4% | ||||
|
Evergreen Corp
13G
EGRVF · G3312W109
|
7.3% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 7.3% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 7.3% | ||||
|
Drugs Made In America Acquisition Corp.
13G
DMAA · G2847J104
|
5.4% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 5.4% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 5.4% | ||||
|
Aldel Financial II Inc.
13G
ALDF · G01558108
|
6.1% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 6.1% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 6.1% | ||||
|
Quetta Acquisition Corp
13G
QETA · 74841A105
|
13.8% |
4/4/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 13.8% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 13.8% | ||||
|
Psyence Biomedical Ltd.
13G/A
Amendment 1
PBM · 74449F209
|
10.0% |
2/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 10.0% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 10.0% | ||||
|
GSR III Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
GSRT · G4R103107
|
6.4% |
2/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 6.4% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 6.4% | ||||
|
DT Cloud Star Acquisition Corporation
13G/A
Amendment 1
DTSQ · G2853N106
|
6.1% |
2/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 6.1% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 6.1% | ||||
|
Bleichroeder Acquisition Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 1
BACQ · G1169T104
|
5.9% |
2/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 5.9% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 5.9% | ||||
|
Aptevo Therapeutics Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 2
APVO · 03835L405
|
4.99% |
2/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 4.99% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 4.99% | ||||
|
Inception Growth Acquisition Limited
13G/A
Amendment 1
IGTA · 45333D104
|
0% |
2/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 0% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 0% | ||||
|
Willow Lane Acquisition Corp.
13G
WLAC · G9675P102
|
5.9% |
2/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|||
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 5.9% | ||||
| Sander Gerber | 5.9% | ||||
|
Psyence Biomedical Ltd.
13G
PBM · 74449F209
|
10.0% |
2/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|||
|
GSR III Acquisition Corp.
13G
GSRT · G4R103107
|
6.4% |
2/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|||
|
DT Cloud Star Acquisition Corporation
13G
DTSQ · G2853N106
|
6.1% |
2/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|||
|
Aptevo Therapeutics Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 1
APVO · 03835L405
|
4.99% |
2/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|||
|
Bleichroeder Acquisition Corp.
13G
BACQ · G1169T104
|
5.9% |
2/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|||