Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Issuer | % of Class | Filed | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Definitive Healthcare Corp.
13D/A
Amendment 1
DH · 24477E103
|
58.5% |
10/1/2026
Event 9/29/2026
|
|||
| Advent International, L.P. | 58.5% | ||||
| Advent International GP, LLC | 58.5% | ||||
| Advent International GPE IX Limited Partnership | 15.9% | ||||
| Advent International GPE IX-H Limited Partnership | 5.1% | ||||
|
Definitive Healthcare Corp.
13D
DH · 24477E103
|
58.5% |
9/2/2026
Event 9/1/2026
|
|||
| Advent International, L.P. | 58.5% | ||||
| Advent International GP, LLC | 58.5% | ||||
| Advent International GPE IX Limited Partnership | 15.9% | ||||
| Advent International GPE IX-H Limited Partnership | 5.1% | ||||
|
NCS Multistage Holdings, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 2
NCSM · 628877201
|
0% |
9/1/2026
Event 9/1/2026
|
|||
| Advent International, L.P. | 0% | ||||
| Advent International GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Advent-NCS Acquisition Limited Partnership | 0% | ||||
|
Innio N.V.
13G
INIO · N52A8C105
|
86.2% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|||
| Advent International, L.P. | 86.2% | ||||
| Advent International GP, LLC | 86.2% | ||||
| AI Alpine (Luxembourg) S.a.r.l. | 86.2% | ||||
| AI Alpine Parent & Cy S.C.A. | 86.2% | ||||
| Abu Dhabi Investment Authority | 86.2% | ||||
|
Definitive Healthcare Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 3
DH · 24477E103
|
59.8% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|||
| Advent International, L.P. | 59.8% | ||||
| Advent International GP, LLC | 59.8% | ||||
| Advent International GPE IX Limited Partnership | 16.2% | ||||
| Advent International GPE IX-H Limited Partnership | 5.2% | ||||
|
Intuitive Machines, Inc.
13G
LUNR · 46125A100
|
16.0% |
1/20/2026
Event 1/13/2026
|
|||
| Advent International, L.P. | 16.0% | ||||
| Advent International GP, LLC | 16.0% | ||||
| Galileo TopCo, Inc. | 16.0% | ||||
| Vantor Holdings Inc. | 16.0% | ||||
|
CCC Intelligent Solutions Holdings Inc.
13D/A
Amendment 11
CCC · 12510Q100
|
0% |
11/12/2025
Event 11/7/2025
|
|||
| Advent International, L.P. | 0% | ||||
| Advent International GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Advent International Gpe VIII, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Cypress Investor Holdings, L.P. | 0% | ||||
| Advent International Gpe VIII-C Limited Partnership | 0% | ||||
| Gpe VIII CCC Co-Investment (Delaware) Limited Partnership | 0% | ||||
| Cypress Investment GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Gpe VIII GP S.A.R.L | 0% | ||||
| Gpe VIII GP Limited Partnership | 0% | ||||
|
First Watch Restaurant Group, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 5
FWRG · 33748L101
|
0% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|||
| Advent International, L.P. | 0% | ||||
| Advent International GP, LLC | 0% | ||||
| Advent International GPE VIII, LLC | 0% | ||||
| GPE VIII GP S.a.r.l. | 0% | ||||
| GPE VIII GP Limited Partnership | 0% | ||||
| AP GPE VIII GP Limited Partnership | 0% | ||||
|
Waystar Holding Corp.
13D
WAY · 946784105
|
5.8% |
10/3/2025
Event 10/1/2025
|
|||
| Advent International, L.P. | 5.8% | ||||
| Advent International GP, LLC | 5.8% | ||||
| AIO Holdings L.P. | 5.8% | ||||
|
First Watch Restaurant Group, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 4
FWRG · 33748L101
|
24.1% |
8/12/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|||
| Advent International, L.P. | 24.1% | ||||
| Advent International GP, LLC | 24.1% | ||||
| Advent International GPE VIII, LLC | 24.1% | ||||
| GPE VIII GP S.a.r.l. | 16.5% | ||||
| GPE VIII GP Limited Partnership | 6.6% | ||||
| AP GPE VIII GP Limited Partnership | 1.0% | ||||
|
CCC Intelligent Solutions Holdings Inc.
13D/A
Amendment 10
CCC · 12510Q100
|
5.7% |
8/8/2025
Event 8/7/2025
|
|||
| Advent International, L.P. | 5.7% | ||||
| Advent International GP, LLC | 5.7% | ||||
| Advent International Gpe VIII, LLC | 1.5% | ||||
| Cypress Investor Holdings, L.P. | 4.2% | ||||
| Advent International Gpe VIII-C Limited Partnership | 0.1% | ||||
| Gpe VIII CCC Co-Investment (Delaware) Limited Partnership | 1.4% | ||||
| Cypress Investment GP, LLC | 4.2% | ||||
| Gpe VIII GP S.A.R.L | 0.1% | ||||
| Gpe VIII GP Limited Partnership | 1.4% | ||||
|
CCC Intelligent Solutions Holdings Inc.
13D/A
Amendment 9
CCC · 12510Q100
|
10.2% |
5/22/2025
Event 5/20/2025
|
|||
| Advent International, L.P. | 10.2% | ||||
| Advent International GP, LLC | 10.2% | ||||
| Advent International Gpe VIII, LLC | 2.7% | ||||
| Cypress Investor Holdings, L.P. | 7.5% | ||||
| Advent International Gpe VIII-C Limited Partnership | 0.2% | ||||
| Gpe VIII CCC Co-Investment (Delaware) Limited Partnership | 2.5% | ||||
| Cypress Investment GP, LLC | 7.5% | ||||
| Gpe VIII GP S.A.R.L | 0.2% | ||||
| Gpe VIII GP Limited Partnership | 2.5% | ||||
|
NCS Multistage Holdings, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 1
NCSM · 628877102
|
58.2% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Advent International, L.P. | 58.2% | ||||
| Advent International GPE VII LLC | 58.2% | ||||
| Advent-NCS Acquisition Limited Partnership | 58.2% | ||||
| Advent-NCS GP LLC | 58.2% | ||||
| GPE VII GP Limited Partnership | 19.9% | ||||
| GPE VII GP (Delaware) Limited Partnership | 37.0% | ||||
| Advent Partners GPE VII Limited Partnership | <0.1% | ||||
| Advent Partners GPE VII-A Limited Partnership | 0.1% | ||||
| Advent Partners GPE VII-B Cayman Limited Partnership | 0.6% | ||||
| Advent Partners GPE VII Cayman Limited Partnership | 0.5% | ||||
| Advent Partners GPE VII-A Cayman Limited Partnership | 0.1% | ||||
| Advent International GPE VII Limited Partnership | 7.3% | ||||
| Advent International GPE VII-A Limited Partnership | 6.7% | ||||
| Advent International GPE VII-B Limited Partnership | 16.9% | ||||
| Advent International GPE VII-C Limited Partnership | 5.4% | ||||
| Advent International GPE VII-D Limited Partnership | 4.4% | ||||
| Advent International GPE VII-E Limited Partnership | 12.2% | ||||
| Advent International GPE VII-F Limited Partnership | 1.6% | ||||
| Advent International GPE VII-G Limited Partnership | 1.6% | ||||
| Advent International GPE VII-H Limited Partnership | 1.0% | ||||
|
Definitive Healthcare Corp.
13G/A
Amendment 2
DH · 24477E103
|
54.8% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|||
| Advent International, L.P. | 54.8% | ||||
| Advent International GP, LLC | 54.8% | ||||
| Advent International GPE IX, LLC | 43.1% | ||||
| GPE IX GP Limited Partnership | 34.0% | ||||
| Advent International GPE IX Limited Partnership | 15.8% | ||||
| Advent International GPE IX-B Limited Partnership | 3.1% | ||||
| Advent International GPE IX-C Limited Partnership | 1.3% | ||||
| Advent International GPE IX-F Limited Partnership | 1.4% | ||||
| Advent International GPE IX-G Limited Partnership | 4.5% | ||||
| Advent International GPE IX-H Limited Partnership | 5.1% | ||||
| Advent International GPE IX-I Limited Partnership | 2.9% | ||||
| GPE IX GP S.a r.l | 7.7% | ||||
| Advent International GPE IX-A SCSp | 4.6% | ||||
| Advent International GPE IX-D SCSp | 1.0% | ||||
| Advent International GPE IX-E SCSp | 2.0% | ||||
| Advent International GPE IX Strategic Investors SCSp | 0.1% | ||||
| AP GPE IX GP Limited Partnership | 1.4% | ||||
| Advent Partners GPE IX Limited Partnership | 0.1% | ||||
| Advent Partners GPE IX-A Limited Partnership | 0.1% | ||||
| Advent Partners GPE IX-C Limited Partnership | 0.3% | ||||
| Advent Partners GPE IX-A Cayman Limited Partnership | 0.1% | ||||
| Advent Partners GPE IX-B Cayman Limited Partnership | 0.8% | ||||
| Advent Global Technology LLC | 11.8% | ||||
| Advent Global Technology GP Limited Partnership | 9.6% | ||||
| Advent Global Technology Limited Partnership | 3.6% | ||||
| Advent Global Technology-B Limited Partnership | 2.8% | ||||
| Advent Global Technology-C Limited Partnership | 1.5% | ||||
| Advent Global Technology-D Limited Partnership | 1.8% | ||||
| Advent Global Technology GP S.a r.l. | 1.8% | ||||
| Advent Global Technology-A SCSP | 1.8% | ||||
| AP AGT GP Limited Partnership | 0.4% | ||||
| Advent Partners AGT Limited Partnership | <0.1% | ||||
| Advent Partners AGT-A Limited Partnership | <0.1% | ||||
| Advent Partners AGT-C Limited Partnership | 0.3% | ||||
| Advent Global Technology Strategic Investors Limited Partnership | <0.1% | ||||
| Advent Global Opportunities Management LLC | 3.4% | ||||
| Advent Global Opportunities GP LLC | 3.4% | ||||
| Advent Global Opportunities GP LP | 3.4% | ||||
| Advent Global Opportunities Master Limited Partnership | 3.4% | ||||
|
CCC Intelligent Solutions Holdings Inc.
13D/A
Amendment 8
CCC · 12510Q100
|
15.0% |
4/2/2025
Event 3/3/2025
|
|||
| Advent International, L.P. | 15.0% | ||||
| Advent International GP, LLC | 15.0% | ||||
| Advent International Gpe VIII, LLC | 4.0% | ||||
| Cypress Investor Holdings, L.P. | 11.0% | ||||
| Advent International Gpe VIII-C Limited Partnership | 0.3% | ||||
| Gpe VIII CCC Co-Investment (Delaware) Limited Partnership | 3.6% | ||||
| Cypress Investment GP, LLC | 11.0% | ||||
| Gpe VIII GP S.A.R.L | 0.3% | ||||
| Gpe VIII GP Limited Partnership | 3.6% | ||||
|
First Watch Restaurant Group, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 3
FWRG · 33748L101
|
31.7% |
2/21/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|||
| Advent International, L.P. | 31.7% | ||||
| Advent International GP, LLC | 31.7% | ||||
| Advent International VIII, LLC | 31.7% | ||||
| GPE VIII GP S.a.r.l. | 21.7% | ||||
| Advent International GPE VIII Limited Partnership | 1.9% | ||||
| Advent International GPE VIII-B-1 Limited Partnership | 2.1% | ||||
| Advent International GPE VIII-B-2 Limited Partnership | 1.5% | ||||
| Advent International GPE VIII-B-3 Limited Partnership | 2.4% | ||||
| Advent International GPE VIII-C Limited Partnership | 1.0% | ||||
| Advent International GPE VIII-D Limited Partnership | 0.8% | ||||
| Advent International GPE VIII-F Limited Partnership | 0.2% | ||||
| Advent International GPE VIII-H Limited Partnership | 2.1% | ||||
| Advent International GPE VIII-I Limited Partnership | 2.0% | ||||
| Advent International GPE VIII-J Limited Partnership | 1.9% | ||||
| GPE VIII GP Limited Partnership | 8.6% | ||||
| Advent International GPE VIII-A Limited Partnership | 4.5% | ||||
| Advent International GPE VIII-E Limited Partnership | 0.9% | ||||
| Advent International GPE VIII-G Limited Partnership | 1.5% | ||||
| Advent International GPE VIII-K Limited Partnership | 0.9% | ||||
| Advent International GPE VIII-L Limited Partnership | 0.8% | ||||
| AP GPE VIII GP Limited Partnership | 1.3% | ||||
| Advent Partners GPE VIII Limited Partnership | 0.1% | ||||
| Advent Partners GPE VIII Cayman Limited Partnership | 0.4% | ||||
| Advent Partners GPE VIII-A Limited Partnership | 0.1% | ||||
| Advent Partners GPE VIII-A Cayman Limited Partnership | 0.1% | ||||
| Advent Partners GPE VIII-B Cayman Limited Partnership | 0.7% | ||||