| Issuer | % of Class | Filed | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Target Hospitality Corp.
13D/A
Amendment 11
TH · 87615L107
|
14.6% |
10/26/2026
Event 10/22/2026
|
|||
| Manjit Dale | 14.6% | ||||
| Gary Lindsay | 14.6% | ||||
| Thomas Mitchell | 14.6% | ||||
| TDR Capital LLP | 14.6% | ||||
| TDR Capital II Investments L.P. | 14.6% | ||||
| Sapphire Holding S.a r.l. | 11.1% | ||||
| Arrow Holdings S.a.r.l. | 11.1% | ||||
| MFA Holding S.a.r.l. | 3.5% | ||||
| MFA Limited Partnership SLP | 3.5% | ||||
| MFA Global S.a r.l. (in liquidation) | 3.5% | ||||
|
Target Hospitality Corp.
13D/A
Amendment 10
TH · 87615L107
|
16.6% |
10/5/2026
Event 10/1/2026
|
|||
| Manjit Dale | 16.6% | ||||
| Gary Lindsay | 16.6% | ||||
| Thomas Mitchell | 16.6% | ||||
| TDR Capital LLP | 16.6% | ||||
| TDR Capital II Investments L.P. | 16.6% | ||||
| Sapphire Holding S.a r.l. | 12.6% | ||||
| Arrow Holdings S.a.r.l. | 12.6% | ||||
| MFA Holding S.a.r.l. | 4.0% | ||||
| MFA Limited Partnership SLP | 4.0% | ||||
| MFA Global S.a r.l. (in liquidation) | 4.0% | ||||
|
Target Hospitality Corp.
13D/A
Amendment 9
TH · 87615L107
|
27.8% |
9/28/2026
Event 9/25/2026
|
|||
| Manjit Dale | 27.8% | ||||
| Gary Lindsay | 27.8% | ||||
| Thomas Mitchell | 27.8% | ||||
| TDR Capital LLP | 27.8% | ||||
| TDR Capital II Investments L.P. | 27.8% | ||||
| Sapphire Holding S.a r.l. | 21.1% | ||||
| Arrow Holdings S.a.r.l. | 21.1% | ||||
| MFA Holding S.a.r.l. | 6.7% | ||||
| MFA Limited Partnership SLP | 6.7% | ||||
| MFA Global S.a r.l. (in liquidation) | 6.7% | ||||
|
Target Hospitality Corp.
13D/A
Amendment 8
TH · 87615L107
|
30.5% |
9/14/2026
Event 9/10/2026
|
|||
| Manjit Dale | 30.5% | ||||
| Gary Lindsay | 30.5% | ||||
| Thomas Mitchell | 30.5% | ||||
| TDR Capital LLP | 30.5% | ||||
| TDR Capital II Investments L.P. | 30.5% | ||||
| Sapphire Holding S.a r.l. | 23.2% | ||||
| Arrow Holdings S.a.r.l. | 23.2% | ||||
| MFA Holding S.a.r.l. | 7.3% | ||||
| MFA Limited Partnership SLP | 7.3% | ||||
| MFA Global S.a r.l. (in liquidation) | 7.3% | ||||
|
Target Hospitality Corp.
13D/A
Amendment 7
TH · 87615L107
|
46.2% |
6/22/2026
Event 6/18/2026
|
|||
| Manjit Dale | 46.2% | ||||
| Gary Lindsay | 46.2% | ||||
| Thomas Mitchell | 46.2% | ||||
| TDR Capital LLP | 46.2% | ||||
| TDR Capital II Investments L.P. | 46.2% | ||||
| Sapphire Holding S.a r.l. | 35.1% | ||||
| Arrow Holdings S.a.r.l. | 35.1% | ||||
| MFA Holding S.a.r.l. | 11.1% | ||||
| MFA Limited Partnership SLP | 11.1% | ||||
| MFA Global S.a r.l. (in liquidation) | 11.1% | ||||
|
Target Hospitality Corp.
13D/A
Amendment 6
TH · 87615L107
|
47.5% |
6/1/2026
Event 5/28/2026
|
|||
| Manjit Dale | 47.5% | ||||
| Gary Lindsay | 47.5% | ||||
| Thomas Mitchell | 47.5% | ||||
| TDR Capital LLP | 47.5% | ||||
| TDR Capital II Investments L.P. | 47.5% | ||||
| Sapphire Holding S.a r.l. | 36.1% | ||||
| Arrow Holdings S.a.r.l. | 36.1% | ||||
| MFA Holding S.a.r.l. | 11.4% | ||||
| MFA Limited Partnership SLP | 11.4% | ||||
| MFA Global S.a r.l. (in liquidation) | 11.4% | ||||
|
Target Hospitality Corp.
13D/A
Amendment 5
TH · 87615L107
|
56.8% |
4/23/2026
Event 4/21/2026
|
|||
| Manjit Dale | 56.8% | ||||
| Gary Lindsay | 56.8% | ||||
| Thomas Mitchell | 56.8% | ||||
| TDR Capital LLP | 56.8% | ||||
| TDR Capital II Investments L.P. | 56.8% | ||||
| Sapphire Holding S.a r.l. | 43.2% | ||||
| Arrow Holdings S.a.r.l. | 43.2% | ||||
| MFA Holding S.a.r.l. | 13.6% | ||||
| MFA Limited Partnership SLP | 13.6% | ||||
| MFA Global S.a r.l. (in liquidation) | 13.6% | ||||
Includes filings since 12/18/2024, when the SEC began requiring structured 13D and 13G data.