Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for Y81669106 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Flawless Management Inc.
13D/A
|
32.7% |
2/25/2026
Event 2/23/2026
|
||
| Flawless Management Inc. | 18.9% | |||
| Arethusa Properties LTD | 1.6% | |||
| Harry N. Vafias | 32.7% | |||
|
Glendon Capital Management LP
13G/A
|
13.5% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Glendon Capital Management L.P. | 13.5% | |||
| Brian Berman | 13.5% | |||
| Glendon Opportunities Fund, L.P. | 13.2% | |||
|
TowerView LLC
13D/A
|
7.3% |
7/10/2026
Event 7/8/2026
|
||
| TowerView LLC | 7.3% | |||
| Daniel R. Tisch | 7.3% | |||
|
Renaissance Technologies LLC
13G
|
5.0% |
8/13/2025
Event 6/9/2025
|
||
| Renaissance Technologies LLC | 5.0% | |||
| Renaissance Technologies Holdings Corporation | 5.0% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Barclays PLC 13G/A | 4.4% |
2/11/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 72 | 14.0 M | $111 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 76 | 14.5 M | $133 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 64 | 13.9 M | $97.4 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 58 | 14.0 M | $91.9 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 65 | 14.5 M | $92.9 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 59 | 14.7 M | $83.2 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 60 | 15.3 M | $86.1 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 65 | 15.2 M | $103 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 65 | 14.5 M | $107 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 60 | 14.9 M | $88.5 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 57 | 15.1 M | $97.3 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 53 | 16.6 M | $83.8 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 38 | 16.1 M | $68.4 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 33 | 17.2 M | $44.9 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 44 | 17.5 M | $47.0 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 34 | 17.2 M | $44.1 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 39 | 17.4 M | $55.8 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 25 | 17.6 M | $42.3 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 26 | 25.6 M | $54.0 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 23 | 18.4 M | $49.3 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 25 | 18.9 M | $53.3 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 31 | 20.2 M | $57.3 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 28 | 20.3 M | $47.6 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 27 | 22.3 M | $66.2 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 26 | 22.3 M | $61.7 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 29 | 23.1 M | $99.5 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 33 | 24.3 M | $83.3 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 33 | 23.4 M | $70.9 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 31 | 23.6 M | $81.0 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 34 | 23.7 M | $82.9 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 38 | 24.1 M | $66.5 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 41 | 24.1 M | $85.9 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 39 | 23.9 M | $94.2 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 42 | 24.6 M | $99.0 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 39 | 24.7 M | $108 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 37 | 24.2 M | $80.0 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 41 | 26.7 M | $86.5 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 43 | 25.0 M | $99.7 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 34 | 25.0 M | $84.7 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 40 | 24.5 M | $84.9 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 41 | 25.1 M | $94.9 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 45 | 24.7 M | $88.8 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 48 | 25.3 M | $86.7 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 46 | 25.3 M | $114 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 52 | 26.5 M | $179 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 56 | 25.7 M | $168 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 62 | 26.9 M | $170 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 65 | 26.7 M | $243 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 67 | 24.8 M | $273 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 70 | 22.0 M | $250 M |