Every filing for Y7388L103 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Vorini Holdings Inc.
13D/A
Amendment 8
|
43.8% |
9/11/2026
Event 9/9/2026
|
|
| Vorini Holdings Inc. | 17.1% | ||
| Polys Hajioannou | 43.8% | ||
| Bellapais Maritime Inc. | 4.4% | ||
| Kyperounta Maritime Inc. | 4.4% | ||
| Lefkoniko Maritime Inc. | 4.4% | ||
| Akamas Maritime Inc. | 7.5% | ||
| Chalkoessa Maritime Inc. | 4.7% | ||
| Moutoulas Shipping Corporation | 1.3% | ||
|
Vorini Holdings Inc.
13D/A
Amendment 7
|
47.5% |
5/18/2026
Event 5/18/2026
|
|
| Vorini Holdings Inc. | 19.1% | ||
| Polys Hajioanno | 47.5% | ||
| Bellapais Maritime Inc. | 4.9% | ||
| Kyperounta Maritime Inc. | 4.9% | ||
| Lefkoniko Maritime Inc. | 4.9% | ||
| Akamas Maritime Inc. | 8.4% | ||
| Chalkoessa Maritime Inc. | 5.3% | ||
|
Vorini Holdings Inc.
13D/A
Amendment 6
|
48.5% |
10/14/2025
Event 10/14/2025
|
|
| Vorini Holdings Inc. | 19.0% | ||
| Polys Hajioannou | 48.5% | ||
| Nicolaos Hadjioannou | 20.9% | ||
| Bellapais Maritime Inc. | 4.9% | ||
| Kyperounta Maritime Inc. | 4.9% | ||
| Lefkoniko Maritime Inc. | 4.9% | ||
| Akamas Maritime Inc. | 8.4% | ||
| Chalkoessa Maritime Inc. | 5.3% | ||
| Kition Holding Corp. | 2.0% |
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 64 | 4.63 M | $39.5M |
| 2026 Q2 | 159 | 39.2 M | $248M |
| 2026 Q1 | 147 | 38.5 M | $244M |
| 2025 Q4 | 147 | 33.8 M | $163M |
| 2025 Q3 | 137 | 30.8 M | $137M |
| 2025 Q2 | 130 | 30.0 M | $108M |
| 2025 Q1 | 142 | 30.6 M | $117M |
| 2024 Q4 | 131 | 29.8 M | $106M |
| 2024 Q3 | 135 | 30.7 M | $159M |
| 2024 Q2 | 142 | 31.6 M | $184M |
| 2024 Q1 | 125 | 29.2 M | $145M |
| 2023 Q4 | 113 | 26.3 M | $103M |
| 2023 Q3 | 99 | 21.4 M | $69.3M |
| 2023 Q2 | 106 | 22.9 M | $74.8M |
| 2023 Q1 | 103 | 25.0 M | $92.2M |
| 2022 Q4 | 103 | 30.4 M | $88.4M |
| 2022 Q3 | 113 | 31.7 M | $78.3M |
| 2022 Q2 | 115 | 33.0 M | $126M |
| 2022 Q1 | 122 | 30.8 M | $147M |
| 2021 Q4 | 108 | 31.6 M | $119M |
| 2021 Q3 | 111 | 36.0 M | $186M |
| 2021 Q2 | 95 | 33.1 M | $133M |
| 2021 Q1 | 71 | 18.2 M | $44.5M |
| 2020 Q4 | 59 | 13.0 M | $17.0M |
| 2020 Q3 | 58 | 13.2 M | $13.7M |
| 2020 Q2 | 59 | 13.4 M | $16.4M |
| 2020 Q1 | 61 | 14.4 M | $17.1M |
| 2019 Q4 | 68 | 16.2 M | $27.6M |
| 2019 Q3 | 65 | 16.8 M | $29.4M |
| 2019 Q2 | 65 | 15.1 M | $23.6M |
| 2019 Q1 | 71 | 17.7 M | $25.8M |
| 2018 Q4 | 77 | 20.0 M | $35.5M |
| 2018 Q3 | 75 | 21.8 M | $62.9M |
| 2018 Q2 | 92 | 22.0 M | $74.7M |
| 2018 Q1 | 83 | 20.9 M | $67.8M |
| 2017 Q4 | 78 | 22.8 M | $73.6M |
| 2017 Q3 | 66 | 20.4 M | $56.0M |
| 2017 Q2 | 62 | 19.3 M | $44.1M |
| 2017 Q1 | 58 | 15.5 M | $34.1M |
| 2016 Q4 | 39 | 19.7 M | $22.6M |
| 2016 Q3 | 35 | 9.58 M | $13.5M |
| 2016 Q2 | 42 | 10.3 M | $10.8M |
| 2016 Q1 | 55 | 12.2 M | $9.78M |
| 2015 Q4 | 64 | 16.8 M | $13.6M |
| 2015 Q3 | 62 | 16.5 M | $45.7M |
| 2015 Q2 | 61 | 16.6 M | $53.3M |
| 2015 Q1 | 67 | 15.8 M | $56.7M |
| 2014 Q4 | 86 | 18.3 M | $71.4M |
| 2014 Q3 | 86 | 22.5 M | $150M |
| 2014 Q2 | 90 | 22.6 M | $220M |
| 2014 Q1 | 79 | 19.8 M | $188M |