Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for Y2573F102 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.8% |
7/28/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G/A | 7.6% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Primecap Management Co/CA/ 13G/A | 6.4% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G
|
5.3% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 5.3% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 5.3% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
|
4.9% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 4.9% | |||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 4.9% | |||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 4.9% | |||
| Boston Partners 13G/A | 4.4% |
11/3/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Janus Henderson Group Ltd. 13G/A | 3.8% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 30 | 153 k | $16.8 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 1,174 | 439 M | $56.7 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 820 | 353 M | $23.1 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 806 | 366 M | $22.1 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 740 | 359 M | $20.8 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 688 | 379 M | $18.9 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 613 | 381 M | $12.6 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 603 | 394 M | $15.1 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 533 | 397 M | $13.3 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 508 | 398 M | $11.8 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 506 | 402 M | $11.5 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 521 | 406 M | $12.2 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 485 | 412 M | $11.1 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 473 | 429 M | $11.8 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 463 | 430 M | $9.90 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 451 | 451 M | $9.63 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 413 | 469 M | $7.82 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 385 | 439 M | $6.36 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 381 | 440 M | $8.15 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 381 | 447 M | $8.20 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 342 | 453 M | $8.01 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 353 | 466 M | $8.33 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 368 | 478 M | $8.77 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 372 | 502 M | $9.21 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 296 | 488 M | $5.43 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 311 | 486 M | $4.98 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 320 | 510 M | $4.27 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 350 | 496 M | $6.26 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 340 | 482 M | $5.04 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 358 | 500 M | $4.78 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 357 | 492 M | $4.92 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 356 | 491 M | $3.74 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 386 | 503 M | $6.59 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 378 | 496 M | $7.00 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 404 | 508 M | $8.29 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 389 | 522 M | $9.39 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 351 | 517 M | $8.57 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 362 | 511 M | $8.33 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 343 | 491 M | $8.24 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 355 | 494 M | $7.10 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 352 | 443 M | $6.02 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 365 | 446 M | $5.27 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 324 | 437 M | $5.27 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 322 | 450 M | $5.05 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 299 | 478 M | $5.03 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 319 | 501 M | $5.67 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 315 | 520 M | $6.59 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 330 | 534 M | $5.96 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 301 | 522 M | $5.39 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 293 | 533 M | $5.90 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 286 | 524 M | $4.84 B |