Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for V5633W109 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Royal Bank of Canada 13G | 6.8% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| GIC Private Ltd 13G | 7.4% |
8/13/2026
Event 8/10/2026
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G
|
5.4% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 5.4% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 5.4% | ||
| GIC Private Ltd 13G/A Amendment 2 | 4.9% |
4/23/2026
Event 4/21/2026
|
|
| Baillie Gifford & Co 13G/A Amendment 6 | 16.3% |
3/4/2026
Event 2/28/2026
|
|
|
Schroder Investment Management Group
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
8.3% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Schroders Investment Management Group | 8.3% | ||
| Schroder Investment Management Limited | 3.4% | ||
| Schroder Investment Management North America Limited | 1.1% | ||
| Schroder Investment Management (Hong Kong) Limited | 1.0% | ||
| Schroder Investment Management (Singapore) Ltd. | 2.6% | ||
|
Travogue Electronic Travel LLP
13G/A
Amendment 9
|
4.0% |
2/6/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Travogue Electronic Travel LLP | 2.6% | ||
| Deep Kalra | 4.0% | ||
| GIC Private Ltd 13G/A Amendment 1 | 10.0% |
12/10/2025
Event 12/8/2025
|
|
|
Schroder Investment Management Group
13G
|
7.1% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Schroder Investment Management Group | 7.1% | ||
| Schroder Investment Management Limited | 3.0% | ||
| Schroder Investment Management North America Limited | 1.1% | ||
| Schroder Investment Management (Singapore) Limited | 2.4% | ||
| Schroder Investment Management (Hong Kong) Limited | 0.5% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
5.0%
Checked 5% or less
|
11/7/2025
Event 10/31/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 5.0% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 5.0% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
10.0% |
7/8/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 10.0% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 10.0% | ||
| Trip.com Group Ltd 13D/A Amendment 6 | 16.9% |
6/24/2025
Event 6/23/2025
|
|
| GIC Private Ltd 13G | 7.8% |
6/23/2025
Event 6/18/2025
|
|
| Trip.com Group Ltd 13D/A Amendment 5 | 20.0% |
6/18/2025
Event 6/16/2025
|
|
|
FIL Ltd
13G/A
Amendment 7
|
1.9% |
5/12/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| FIL Limited | 1.9% | ||
| Pandanus Partners, L.P. | 1.9% | ||
| Pandanus Associates, Inc. | 1.9% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
6.6% |
5/12/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 6.6% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 6.6% | ||
| Schroder Investment Management Group 13G | 5.9% |
2/13/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
|
Travogue Electronic Travel LLP
13G/A
Amendment 8
|
5.1% |
2/7/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Travogue Electronic Travel LLP | 3.3% | ||
| Deep Kalra | 5.1% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 6.80 k | $321 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 206 | 113 M | $4.34 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 235 | 75.3 M | $2.80 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 291 | 71.1 M | $5.84 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 306 | 73.7 M | $6.97 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 320 | 71.4 M | $6.99 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 307 | 83.1 M | $5.34 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 303 | 54.3 M | $6.10 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 264 | 56.2 M | $5.24 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 250 | 57.1 M | $4.80 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 221 | 56.4 M | $4.00 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 178 | 52.7 M | $2.47 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 145 | 51.2 M | $2.07 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 123 | 46.7 M | $1.26 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 136 | 46.6 M | $1.14 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 135 | 47.1 M | $1.32 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 133 | 43.7 M | $1.35 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 113 | 43.7 M | $1.12 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 105 | 42.4 M | $1.14 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 114 | 42.5 M | $1.18 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 119 | 41.0 M | $1.12 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 119 | 41.8 M | $1.26 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 135 | 41.3 M | $1.30 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 108 | 40.8 M | $1.21 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 98 | 39.1 M | $602 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 97 | 41.0 M | $630 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 101 | 42.8 M | $513 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 121 | 42.8 M | $980 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 106 | 44.0 M | $1.00 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 118 | 45.3 M | $1.12 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 121 | 44.7 M | $1.23 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 115 | 46.7 M | $1.11 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 133 | 46.5 M | $1.28 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 125 | 45.6 M | $1.65 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 110 | 46.3 M | $1.60 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 97 | 44.7 M | $1.33 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 103 | 43.1 M | $1.24 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 117 | 39.7 M | $1.33 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 95 | 38.7 M | $1.34 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 79 | 38.4 M | $852 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 65 | 30.0 M | $946 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 60 | 30.9 M | $458 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 54 | 29.8 M | $538 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 61 | 28.7 M | $490 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 60 | 32.8 M | $451 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 76 | 29.2 M | $575 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 77 | 30.0 M | $658 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 82 | 29.8 M | $775 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 68 | 27.1 M | $755 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 66 | 25.7 M | $901 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 55 | 25.4 M | $689 M |