Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for N97284108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nvidia Corp 13G | 9.3% |
7/20/2026
Event 7/13/2026
|
||
|
Situational Awareness LP
13G
|
5.6% |
5/27/2026
Event 5/19/2026
|
||
| Situational Awareness LP | 5.6% | |||
| Saf AI GP LP | 5.6% | |||
| Situational Awareness LLC | 5.6% | |||
| Situational Awareness Partners LP | 5.6% | |||
| Leopold Aschenbrenner | 5.6% | |||
| Carl Shulman | 5.6% | |||
|
Goldman Sachs Group Inc
13G/A
|
5.1% |
10/7/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. | 5.1% | |||
| Goldman Sachs & Co. LLC | 5.1% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Orbis Investment Management Ltd 13G/A | 1.5% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 44 | 597 k | $141 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 1,178 | 223 M | $43.1 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 818 | 124 M | $12.1 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 715 | 106 M | $8.69 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 667 | 104 M | $11.1 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 477 | 88.2 M | $4.70 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 392 | 81.9 M | $1.73 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 340 | 104 M | $2.82 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 199 | 54.4 M | $414 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 201 | 51.7 M | $395 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 211 | 64.6 M | $428 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 227 | 86.6 M | $629 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 223 | 99.3 M | $574 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 233 | 109 M | $694 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 249 | 166 M | $415 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 264 | 203 M | $910 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 268 | 203 M | $869 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 273 | 205 M | $881 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 285 | 210 M | $1.12 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 373 | 242 M | $14.6 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 346 | 242 M | $19.3 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 346 | 243 M | $17.2 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 349 | 239 M | $15.3 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 362 | 252 M | $17.7 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 339 | 246 M | $16.1 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 336 | 256 M | $12.8 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 331 | 236 M | $8.05 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 338 | 225 M | $9.77 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 310 | 216 M | $7.57 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 338 | 223 M | $8.47 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 331 | 218 M | $7.53 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 283 | 215 M | $5.88 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 302 | 233 M | $7.72 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 319 | 229 M | $8.23 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 338 | 234 M | $9.22 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 297 | 222 M | $7.27 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 284 | 218 M | $7.18 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 259 | 220 M | $5.77 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 255 | 232 M | $5.09 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 263 | 224 M | $4.51 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 251 | 183 M | $3.85 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 230 | 175 M | $3.83 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 197 | 163 M | $2.50 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 205 | 165 M | $2.57 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 193 | 156 M | $1.68 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 200 | 151 M | $2.30 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 196 | 149 M | $2.26 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 208 | 151 M | $2.72 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 216 | 137 M | $3.82 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 230 | 140 M | $4.99 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 257 | 159 M | $5.45 B |