Each filer's latest filing for N82405106 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Bpifrance Participations SA
13D/A
|
10.9% |
2/14/2025
Event 2/14/2025
|
|
| Bpifrance Participations S.A. | 10.7% | ||
| Caisse des Depots | 10.9% | ||
| EPIC Bpifrance | 10.7% | ||
| Bpifrance S.A. | 10.7% |
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 158 | 106 M | $467 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 411 | 982 M | $5.61 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 411 | 1.01 B | $7.15 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 421 | 1.03 B | $11.3 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 387 | 919 M | $8.64 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 403 | 1.03 B | $10.0 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 410 | 1.13 B | $12.5 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 445 | 1.03 B | $12.9 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 449 | 989 M | $13.2 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 471 | 1.03 B | $19.6 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 498 | 1.07 B | $30.0 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 471 | 1.09 B | $25.3 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 415 | 984 M | $18.9 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 410 | 917 M | $16.1 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 389 | 1.01 B | $18.3 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 369 | 955 M | $13.7 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 341 | 1.09 B | $13.1 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 340 | 1.05 B | $12.9 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 334 | 1.05 B | $16.9 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 314 | 974 M | $18.6 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 297 | 958 M | $18.3 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 286 | 923 M | $18.1 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 244 | 891 M | $15.8 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 8 | 8.28 M | $149 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 2 | 977 | $18.7 k |
| 2020 Q2 | 2 | 977 | $18.6 k |
| 2020 Q1 | 2 | 955 | $18.3 k |
| 2019 Q4 | 1 | 920 | $18.0 k |
| 2019 Q3 | 1 | 920 | $18.0 k |
| 2019 Q2 | 1 | 920 | $18.0 k |
| 2019 Q1 | 1 | 920 | $18.0 k |