Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for M85548101 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cohen Yuval
13D
|
15.4% |
4/10/2025
Event 4/8/2025
|
||
| Cohen Yuval | 15.4% | |||
| Fortissimo Capital Fund V, L.P. | 1.4% | |||
| Fortissimo Capital Fund V GP, L.P. | 1.4% | |||
| Fortissimo Capital 5 Management (GP) Ltd. | 1.4% | |||
| FF6 - SSYS, Limited Partnership | 14.0% | |||
| Fortissimo Capital 6 Management (GP) Ltd. | 14.0% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Phoenix Financial Ltd. 13G/A | 4.3% |
8/13/2025
Event 8/6/2025
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 28 | 5.37 M | $44.5 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 160 | 41.6 M | $356 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 161 | 40.0 M | $313 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 164 | 39.4 M | $342 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 159 | 42.9 M | $480 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 173 | 40.9 M | $490 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 152 | 40.7 M | $398 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 147 | 38.4 M | $341 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 144 | 37.5 M | $318 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 148 | 37.2 M | $312 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 171 | 39.5 M | $460 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 187 | 40.0 M | $578 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 207 | 41.6 M | $571 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 202 | 41.3 M | $734 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 184 | 38.9 M | $640 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 199 | 39.8 M | $479 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 203 | 40.0 M | $585 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 199 | 51.7 M | $972 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 218 | 52.9 M | $1.34 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 234 | 47.7 M | $1.17 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 210 | 45.7 M | $982 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 208 | 46.9 M | $1.21 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 216 | 48.2 M | $1.25 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 195 | 47.6 M | $987 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 177 | 42.7 M | $548 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 194 | 42.6 M | $693 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 190 | 48.7 M | $798 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 201 | 43.9 M | $888 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 185 | 42.7 M | $909 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 207 | 43.8 M | $1.28 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 200 | 39.5 M | $943 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 192 | 37.9 M | $682 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 195 | 40.9 M | $945 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 183 | 41.6 M | $797 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 184 | 40.4 M | $816 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 203 | 39.3 M | $784 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 198 | 38.1 M | $880 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 196 | 35.6 M | $831 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 181 | 35.7 M | $732 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 194 | 33.3 M | $551 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 210 | 32.1 M | $775 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 206 | 33.6 M | $773 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 215 | 35.3 M | $915 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 228 | 42.4 M | $995 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 226 | 43.4 M | $1.15 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 256 | 37.7 M | $1.32 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 274 | 40.2 M | $2.12 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 314 | 41.8 M | $3.47 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 290 | 36.6 M | $4.42 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 288 | 36.1 M | $4.10 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 294 | 29.5 M | $3.13 B |