Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for M53213100 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed |
|---|---|---|
| Phoenix Financial Ltd. 13G/A Amendment 8 | 4.98% |
8/20/2026
Event 8/13/2026
|
| Harel Insurance Investments & Financial Services Ltd. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 6.7% |
7/29/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
| Phoenix Financial Ltd. 13G/A Amendment 7 | 5.9% |
5/12/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
| Harel Insurance Investments & Financial Services Ltd. 13G | 5.3% |
3/5/2026
Event 3/2/2026
|
| Harel Insurance Investments & Financial Services Ltd. 13G/A Amendment 4 | 4.4% |
2/9/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
| Menora Mivtachim Holdings Ltd 13G | 5.0% |
11/19/2025
Event 11/6/2025
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 12 | 325 k | $1.63 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 223 | 196 M | $984 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 223 | 204 M | $1.57 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 209 | 227 M | $1.87 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 210 | 190 M | $1.25 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 214 | 184 M | $1.34 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 213 | 183 M | $1.04 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 199 | 179 M | $917 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 180 | 211 M | $1.05 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 183 | 215 M | $1.04 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 185 | 185 M | $1.22 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 201 | 188 M | $1.27 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 188 | 203 M | $1.31 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 185 | 211 M | $1.31 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 180 | 195 M | $4.50 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 195 | 195 M | $2.76 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 203 | 183 M | $3.08 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 191 | 173 M | $2.92 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 160 | 106 M | $2.76 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 137 | 96.3 M | $2.10 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 103 | 130 M | $976 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 102 | 133 M | $903 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 97 | 92.4 M | $540 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 98 | 63.1 M | $322 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 87 | 99.6 M | $351 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 84 | 64.2 M | $195 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 2 | 3.54 M | $10.9 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 1 | 131 | $538.00 |