Each filer's latest filing for M15342104 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shabtai Adlersberg 13G/A | 17.5% |
2/12/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
|
Value Base Ltd.
13G/A
|
11.5% |
5/11/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Value Base Ltd. | 11.5% | |||
| Victor Shamrich | 11.5% | |||
| Ido Nouberger | 11.5% | |||
| Value Base Fund Management Ltd. for Value Base Fund General Partner Ltd., acting as the general partner to Value Base Fund Limited Partnership | 11.5% | |||
| Leon Bialik 13G/A | 8.4% |
2/10/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
Morgan Stanley
13G/A
|
4.3% |
5/5/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Morgan Stanley | 4.3% | |||
| Morgan Stanley Capital Services LLC | 4.2% | |||
|
Senvest Management, LLC
13G/A
|
3.8% |
2/12/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Senvest Management, LLC | 3.8% | |||
| Richard Mashaal | 3.8% | |||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 17 | 434 k | $4.63M |
| 2026 Q2 | 68 | 9.67 M | $93.6M |
| 2026 Q1 | 59 | 8.91 M | $84.3M |
| 2025 Q4 | 67 | 9.83 M | $85.8M |
| 2025 Q3 | 68 | 10.3 M | $98.2M |
| 2025 Q2 | 63 | 10.9 M | $107M |
| 2025 Q1 | 62 | 11.9 M | $112M |
| 2024 Q4 | 64 | 12.7 M | $124M |
| 2024 Q3 | 70 | 11.9 M | $115M |
| 2024 Q2 | 74 | 15.5 M | $160M |
| 2024 Q1 | 81 | 17.5 M | $228M |
| 2023 Q4 | 82 | 15.5 M | $187M |
| 2023 Q3 | 85 | 13.0 M | $132M |
| 2023 Q2 | 94 | 15.8 M | $144M |
| 2023 Q1 | 97 | 14.7 M | $220M |
| 2022 Q4 | 101 | 14.5 M | $259M |
| 2022 Q3 | 92 | 14.1 M | $308M |
| 2022 Q2 | 103 | 14.7 M | $306M |
| 2022 Q1 | 110 | 13.5 M | $346M |
| 2021 Q4 | 116 | 13.7 M | $478M |
| 2021 Q3 | 110 | 13.5 M | $441M |
| 2021 Q2 | 125 | 15.1 M | $499M |
| 2021 Q1 | 127 | 12.8 M | $344M |
| 2020 Q4 | 122 | 11.9 M | $329M |
| 2020 Q3 | 118 | 12.6 M | $404M |
| 2020 Q2 | 120 | 13.5 M | $444M |
| 2020 Q1 | 105 | 13.1 M | $330M |
| 2019 Q4 | 119 | 10.5 M | $286M |
| 2019 Q3 | 111 | 9.85 M | $187M |
| 2019 Q2 | 93 | 9.41 M | $145M |
| 2019 Q1 | 92 | 9.69 M | $134M |
| 2018 Q4 | 82 | 9.85 M | $97.0M |
| 2018 Q3 | 72 | 9.77 M | $98.3M |
| 2018 Q2 | 40 | 7.54 M | $59.3M |
| 2018 Q1 | 45 | 7.54 M | $53.9M |
| 2017 Q4 | 43 | 7.53 M | $55.4M |
| 2017 Q3 | 43 | 7.49 M | $53.5M |
| 2017 Q2 | 45 | 7.48 M | $44.8M |
| 2017 Q1 | 48 | 9.61 M | $67.4M |
| 2016 Q4 | 48 | 9.07 M | $57.6M |
| 2016 Q3 | 44 | 6.66 M | $35.5M |
| 2016 Q2 | 30 | 5.33 M | $22.3M |
| 2016 Q1 | 30 | 4.80 M | $29.9M |
| 2015 Q4 | 29 | 4.88 M | $19.1M |
| 2015 Q3 | 19 | 4.31 M | $14.0M |
| 2015 Q2 | 23 | 4.18 M | $13.5M |
| 2015 Q1 | 33 | 5.35 M | $25.1M |
| 2014 Q4 | 34 | 5.36 M | $24.7M |
| 2014 Q3 | 30 | 4.75 M | $23.2M |
| 2014 Q2 | 39 | 7.22 M | $50.8M |
| 2014 Q1 | 50 | 8.34 M | $60.5M |