Every filing for L6388F110 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Atlas Investissement SAS
13D/A
Amendment 30
|
49.5% |
9/24/2026
Event 9/22/2026
|
|
| Atlas Investissement SAS | 49.5% | ||
| Iliad Holding SAS | 49.5% | ||
| Maya SAS | 49.5% | ||
| Xavier Niel | 49.5% | ||
| Jules Niel | 49.5% | ||
| John Niel | 49.5% | ||
| Elisa Niel | 49.5% | ||
| Joseph Niel | 49.5% | ||
|
Atlas Investissement SAS
13D/A
Amendment 29
|
49.5% |
6/29/2026
Event 6/25/2026
|
|
| Atlas Investissement SAS | 49.5% | ||
| Iliad Holding SAS | 49.5% | ||
| Maya SAS | 49.5% | ||
| Xavier Niel | 49.5% | ||
| Jules Niel | 49.5% | ||
| John Niel | 49.5% | ||
| Elisa Niel | 49.5% | ||
| Joseph Niel | 49.5% | ||
|
Atlas Investissement SAS
13D/A
Amendment 28
|
46.7% |
6/23/2026
Event 6/18/2026
|
|
| Atlas Investissement SAS | 46.7% | ||
| Iliad Holding SAS | 46.7% | ||
| Maya SAS | 46.7% | ||
| Xavier Niel | 46.7% | ||
| Jules Niel | 46.7% | ||
| John Niel | 46.7% | ||
| Elisa Niel | 46.7% | ||
| Joseph Niel | 46.7% | ||
|
Atlas Investissement SAS
13D/A
Amendment 27
|
46.0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/27/2026
|
|
| Atlas Investissement SAS | 46.0% | ||
| Iliad Holding SAS | 46.0% | ||
| Maya SAS | 46.0% | ||
| Xavier Niel | 46.0% | ||
| Jules Niel | 46.0% | ||
| John Niel | 46.0% | ||
| Elisa Niel | 46.0% | ||
| Joseph Niel | 46.0% | ||
|
Atlas Investissement SAS
13D/A
Amendment 26
|
44.1% |
3/13/2026
Event 3/11/2026
|
|
| Atlas Investissement SAS | 44.1% | ||
| Iliad Holding SAS | 44.1% | ||
| Maya SAS | 44.1% | ||
| Xavier Niel | 44.1% | ||
| Jules Niel | 44.1% | ||
| John Niel | 44.1% | ||
| Elisa Niel | 44.1% | ||
| Joseph Niel | 44.1% | ||
|
Atlas Investissement SAS
13D/A
Amendment 25
|
42.2% |
2/12/2026
Event 2/10/2026
|
|
| Atlas Investissement SAS | 42.2% | ||
| Iliad Holding SAS | 42.2% | ||
| Maya SAS | 42.2% | ||
| Xavier Niel | 42.2% | ||
| Jules Niel | 42.2% | ||
| John Niel | 42.2% | ||
| Elisa Niel | 42.2% | ||
| Joseph Niel | 42.2% | ||
|
Atlas Investissement SAS
13D/A
Amendment 24
|
42.2% |
11/14/2025
Event 11/12/2025
|
|
| Atlas Investissement SAS | 42.2% | ||
| Iliad Holding SAS | 42.2% | ||
| Maya SAS | 42.2% | ||
| Xavier Niel | 42.2% | ||
| Jules Niel | 42.2% | ||
| John Niel | 42.2% | ||
| Elisa Niel | 42.2% | ||
| Joseph Niel | 42.2% | ||
|
Atlas Investissement SAS
13D/A
Amendment 23
|
42.2% |
9/22/2025
Event 9/18/2025
|
|
| Atlas Investissement SAS | 42.2% | ||
| Iliad Holding SAS | 42.2% | ||
| Maya SAS | 42.2% | ||
| Xavier Niel | 42.2% | ||
| Jules Niel | 42.2% | ||
| John Niel | 42.2% | ||
| Elisa Niel | 42.2% | ||
| Joseph Niel | 42.2% | ||
|
Atlas Investissement SAS
13D/A
Amendment 22
|
42.2% |
9/4/2025
Event 9/2/2025
|
|
| Atlas Investissement SAS | 42.2% | ||
| Iliad Holding SAS | 42.2% | ||
| Maya SAS | 42.2% | ||
| Xavier Niel | 42.2% | ||
| Jules Niel | 42.2% | ||
| John Niel | 42.2% | ||
| Elisa Niel | 42.2% | ||
| Joseph Niel | 42.2% | ||
|
Atlas Investissement SAS
13D/A
Amendment 21
|
42.2% |
8/22/2025
Event 8/20/2025
|
|
| Atlas Investissement SAS | 42.2% | ||
| Iliad Holding SAS | 42.2% | ||
| Maya SAS | 42.2% | ||
| Xavier Niel | 42.2% | ||
| Jules Niel | 42.2% | ||
| John Niel | 42.2% | ||
| Elisa Niel | 42.2% | ||
| Joseph Niel | 42.2% | ||
|
Atlas Investissement SAS
13D/A
Amendment 20
|
42.2% |
8/13/2025
Event 8/11/2025
|
|
| Atlas Investissement SAS | 42.2% | ||
| Iliad Holding SAS | 42.2% | ||
| Maya SAS | 42.2% | ||
| Xavier Niel | 42.2% | ||
| Jules Niel | 42.2% | ||
| John Niel | 42.2% | ||
| Elisa Niel | 42.2% | ||
| Joseph Niel | 42.2% | ||
|
Atlas Investissement
13D/A
Amendment 19
|
41.9% |
3/17/2025
Event 3/13/2025
|
|
| Atlas Investissement SAS | 41.9% | ||
| Atlas SAS | 41.9% | ||
| Iliad Holding SAS | 41.9% | ||
| Xavier Niel | 41.9% | ||
| Jules Niel | 41.9% | ||
| John Niel | 41.9% | ||
| Elisa Niel | 41.9% | ||
| Joseph Niel | 41.9% | ||
|
Atlas Investissement
13D/A
Amendment 18
|
41.1% |
3/12/2025
Event 3/10/2025
|
|
| Atlas Investissement SAS | 41.1% | ||
| Atlas SAS | 41.1% | ||
| Iliad Holding SAS | 41.1% | ||
| Xavier Niel | 41.1% | ||
| Jules Niel | 41.1% | ||
| John Niel | 41.1% | ||
| Elisa Niel | 41.1% | ||
| Joseph Niel | 41.1% |
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 180 | 16.9 M | $1.47B |
| 2026 Q2 | 442 | 87.9 M | $7.16B |
| 2026 Q1 | 376 | 72.6 M | $5.43B |
| 2025 Q4 | 331 | 72.2 M | $4.00B |
| 2025 Q3 | 269 | 77.0 M | $3.73B |
| 2025 Q2 | 219 | 65.1 M | $2.43B |
| 2025 Q1 | 173 | 58.3 M | $1.76B |
| 2024 Q4 | 98 | 11.2 M | $281M |
| 2024 Q3 | 97 | 8.20 M | $223M |
| 2024 Q2 | 97 | 8.83 M | $216M |
| 2024 Q1 | 76 | 8.35 M | $169M |
| 2023 Q4 | 64 | 7.97 M | $143M |
| 2023 Q3 | 61 | 7.42 M | $115M |
| 2023 Q2 | 62 | 6.72 M | $102M |
| 2023 Q1 | 65 | 7.30 M | $138M |
| 2022 Q4 | 60 | 7.47 M | $94.4M |
| 2022 Q3 | 52 | 6.96 M | $79.4M |
| 2022 Q2 | 61 | 7.04 M | $101M |
| 2022 Q1 | 56 | 5.01 M | $126M |
| 2021 Q4 | 52 | 4.20 M | $119M |
| 2021 Q3 | 47 | 4.19 M | $151M |
| 2021 Q2 | 55 | 4.97 M | $202M |
| 2021 Q1 | 50 | 5.72 M | $219M |
| 2020 Q4 | 48 | 5.88 M | $228M |
| 2020 Q3 | 51 | 7.24 M | $219M |
| 2020 Q2 | 47 | 8.33 M | $218M |
| 2020 Q1 | 41 | 7.03 M | $200M |
| 2019 Q4 | 46 | 7.29 M | $351M |
| 2019 Q3 | 51 | 6.92 M | $337M |
| 2019 Q2 | 51 | 6.97 M | $389M |
| 2019 Q1 | 43 | 6.49 M | $396M |
| 2018 Q4 | 4 | 1.78 M | $113M |
| 2018 Q3 | 3 | 1.72 M | $98.6M |
| 2018 Q2 | 3 | 1.70 M | $100M |
| 2018 Q1 | 3 | 1.69 M | $117M |
| 2017 Q4 | 3 | 1.72 M | $116M |
| 2017 Q3 | 2 | 1.62 M | $106M |
| 2017 Q2 | 2 | 1.64 M | $97.8M |
| 2017 Q1 | 2 | 1.71 M | $95.5M |
| 2016 Q4 | 2 | 1.68 M | $71.0M |
| 2016 Q3 | 2 | 1.46 M | $76.2M |
| 2016 Q2 | 2 | 1.38 M | $84.3M |
| 2016 Q1 | 4 | 1.26 M | $69.6M |
| 2015 Q4 | 3 | 1.21 M | $69.8M |
| 2015 Q3 | 2 | 1.21 M | $75.6M |
| 2015 Q2 | 2 | 1.04 M | $77.0M |
| 2015 Q1 | 2 | 1.02 M | $73.4M |
| 2014 Q4 | 2 | 1.00 M | $74.9M |
| 2014 Q3 | 3 | 1.00 M | $80.2M |
| 2014 Q2 | 4 | 1.02 M | $93.3M |
| 2014 Q1 | 5 | 1.05 M | $107M |