Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for L00849106 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Tether Global Investments Fund, S.I.C.A.F., S.A.
13D/A
|
74.8% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/24/2026
|
||
| Tether Global Investments Fund, S.I.C.A.F., S.A. | 74.8% | |||
| Tether International, S.A. de C.V. | 74.8% | |||
| Tether Investments, S.A. de C.V. | 0% | |||
| Giancarlo Devasini | 74.8% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (5) | ||||
| Jennison Associates LLC 13G/A | 4.1% |
5/8/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Prudential Financial Inc 13G/A | 4.1% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
Helikon Investments Ltd
13G/A
|
2.9% |
5/7/2025
Event 4/30/2025
|
||
| Helikon Investments Limited | 2.9% | |||
| Federico Riggio | 2.9% | |||
| Banco Santander, S.A. 13G/A | 1.9% |
5/9/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
Route One Investment Company, L.P.
13G/A
|
1.5% |
5/6/2025
Event 4/30/2025
|
||
| Route One Investment Company, L.P. | 1.5% | |||
| Roic, LLC | 1.5% | |||
| Route One Investment Company, LLC | 1.5% | |||
| Route One Offshore Master Fund, L.P. | 1.0% | |||
| William F. Duhamel, Jr. | 1.5% | |||
| Jason E. Moment | 1.5% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 3 | 59.0 k | $599 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 94 | 15.2 M | $146 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 99 | 14.8 M | $223 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 101 | 15.1 M | $124 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 93 | 13.2 M | $104 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 96 | 17.3 M | $160 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 133 | 48.7 M | $544 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 123 | 50.2 M | $474 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 114 | 44.8 M | $496 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 127 | 49.6 M | $483 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 127 | 50.2 M | $552 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 124 | 50.4 M | $559 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 95 | 48.3 M | $564 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 90 | 50.8 M | $476 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 82 | 50.2 M | $406 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 79 | 49.6 M | $411 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 99 | 48.9 M | $406 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 101 | 45.7 M | $381 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 105 | 48.7 M | $569 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 110 | 60.2 M | $462 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 112 | 69.1 M | $624 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 117 | 71.1 M | $714 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 86 | 64.4 M | $506 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 66 | 64.4 M | $437 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 64 | 62.9 M | $294 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 77 | 63.0 M | $273 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 74 | 61.8 M | $240 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 82 | 58.0 M | $485 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 70 | 54.9 M | $320 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 74 | 54.8 M | $394 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 85 | 54.3 M | $374 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 78 | 52.7 M | $367 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 85 | 53.6 M | $394 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 81 | 47.1 M | $374 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 92 | 47.1 M | $355 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 106 | 50.0 M | $517 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 111 | 55.2 M | $596 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 120 | 58.3 M | $587 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 119 | 71.1 M | $810 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 112 | 73.3 M | $761 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 104 | 70.6 M | $805 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 116 | 73.2 M | $803 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 119 | 74.5 M | $861 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 98 | 75.8 M | $931 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 72 | 77.5 M | $617 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 79 | 78.4 M | $723 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 80 | 78.0 M | $798 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 69 | 75.4 M | $604 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 66 | 75.5 M | $664 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 66 | 74.1 M | $699 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 62 | 70.5 M | $576 M |