Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for G97822103 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 15.2% |
7/29/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.0% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc. 13G | 5.7% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
|
Neuberger Berman Group LLC
13G
|
5.5% |
2/5/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Neuberger Berman Group LLC | 5.5% | |||
| Neuberger Berman Investment Advisers LLC | 5.5% | |||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.3% |
8/11/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.8% |
4/9/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Price T Rowe Associates Inc /MD/ 13G/A | 0.1% |
9/8/2026
Event 8/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 14 | 2.79 M | $40.7 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 356 | 162 M | $1.83 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 344 | 151 M | $1.62 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 345 | 160 M | $2.24 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 352 | 147 M | $3.26 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 365 | 141 M | $3.76 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 373 | 135 M | $3.80 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 384 | 134 M | $3.46 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 380 | 133 M | $3.50 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 390 | 131 M | $3.36 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 398 | 133 M | $4.28 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 422 | 132 M | $4.26 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 405 | 129 M | $4.12 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 370 | 131 M | $4.45 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 369 | 130 M | $4.66 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 367 | 135 M | $4.59 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 363 | 128 M | $4.58 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 364 | 131 M | $5.30 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 354 | 132 M | $5.09 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 364 | 126 M | $4.89 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 335 | 122 M | $5.75 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 339 | 117 M | $5.37 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 353 | 116 M | $4.66 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 381 | 115 M | $5.13 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 371 | 118 M | $5.42 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 387 | 116 M | $6.40 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 368 | 117 M | $5.63 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 394 | 119 M | $6.13 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 356 | 120 M | $6.69 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 359 | 122 M | $5.81 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 373 | 119 M | $5.71 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 382 | 119 M | $4.59 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 429 | 122 M | $8.65 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 440 | 114 M | $8.35 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 452 | 113 M | $9.38 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 479 | 111 M | $9.67 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 412 | 116 M | $9.85 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 411 | 116 M | $8.72 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 426 | 107 M | $7.11 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 500 | 104 M | $8.64 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 501 | 97.6 M | $9.00 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 547 | 93.6 M | $8.49 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 567 | 102 M | $13.0 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 599 | 106 M | $15.3 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 583 | 107 M | $16.8 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 617 | 104 M | $19.3 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 560 | 105 M | $17.4 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 556 | 110 M | $21.1 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 505 | 100 M | $15.1 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 512 | 105 M | $15.3 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 506 | 101 M | $15.7 B |