Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for G8232Y101 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
12.1% |
3/7/2025
Event 2/28/2025
|
||
| FMR LLC | 12.1% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 12.1% | |||
|
SK Telecom Co., Ltd.
13D/A
|
10.3% |
7/28/2026
Event 7/27/2026
|
||
| SK Telecom Co., Ltd. | 10.3% | |||
| Astra AI Infra LLC | 10.3% | |||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.5% |
5/13/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
Crosslink Capital, Inc.
13G
Amended
under CUSIP
706915105
on 11/14/2025
|
5.9% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Crosslink Capital, Inc. | 5.9% | |||
| Michael J. Stark | 5.9% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q3 | 10 | 169 k | $4.38 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 191 | 49.8 M | $987 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 214 | 58.6 M | $1.02 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 213 | 58.6 M | $1.12 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 211 | 56.9 M | $1.19 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 219 | 56.7 M | $1.30 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 233 | 58.5 M | $1.54 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 202 | 56.4 M | $1.07 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 200 | 54.3 M | $1.32 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 205 | 53.3 M | $1.55 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 185 | 50.0 M | $861 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 204 | 52.7 M | $785 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 207 | 53.3 M | $846 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 220 | 52.3 M | $858 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 233 | 54.6 M | $1.41 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 238 | 26.0 M | $1.84 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 176 | 25.2 M | $1.12 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 174 | 25.2 M | $1.20 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 143 | 25.7 M | $1.18 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 146 | 26.8 M | $1.01 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 130 | 25.4 M | $695 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 134 | 24.4 M | $664 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 135 | 24.1 M | $586 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 160 | 22.7 M | $863 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 151 | 22.1 M | $563 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 153 | 21.9 M | $503 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 150 | 22.9 M | $440 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 146 | 22.9 M | $681 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 149 | 19.1 M | $549 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 146 | 18.7 M | $594 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 121 | 19.4 M | $968 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 103 | 18.9 M | $637 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 62 | 20.0 M | $534 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 26 | 19.1 M | $309 M |