Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for G7496G103 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Co 13G/A | 5.1% |
10/15/2025
Event 7/24/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
| Price T Rowe Associates Inc /MD/ 13G/A | 4.1% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Orbis Investment Management Ltd 13G/A | 3.6% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Capital World Investors 13G/A | 3.4% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 22 | 34.8 k | $11.1 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 590 | 57.6 M | $13.3 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 573 | 41.2 M | $11.9 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 563 | 43.5 M | $12.0 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 517 | 43.8 M | $11.1 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 507 | 46.5 M | $11.3 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 504 | 47.6 M | $11.4 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 494 | 51.2 M | $12.7 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 463 | 52.1 M | $14.2 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 451 | 52.1 M | $11.6 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 460 | 52.9 M | $12.4 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 411 | 52.7 M | $10.3 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 406 | 48.9 M | $9.68 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 422 | 48.4 M | $9.03 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 403 | 42.4 M | $8.49 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 377 | 45.7 M | $8.34 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 336 | 42.6 M | $5.98 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 326 | 41.8 M | $6.53 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 332 | 42.2 M | $6.69 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 345 | 43.7 M | $7.39 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 349 | 45.0 M | $6.27 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 370 | 45.5 M | $6.77 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 380 | 47.5 M | $7.60 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 414 | 48.7 M | $8.07 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 404 | 47.9 M | $8.10 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 423 | 48.0 M | $8.20 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 376 | 41.9 M | $6.26 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 383 | 42.5 M | $8.33 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 378 | 41.5 M | $8.02 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 373 | 42.5 M | $7.56 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 329 | 42.3 M | $6.07 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 338 | 40.9 M | $5.46 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 336 | 39.8 M | $5.24 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 328 | 39.2 M | $4.70 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 324 | 38.9 M | $5.39 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 323 | 38.4 M | $4.82 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 338 | 37.9 M | $5.12 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 333 | 37.5 M | $5.22 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 327 | 38.3 M | $5.54 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 315 | 38.8 M | $5.28 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 301 | 38.5 M | $4.63 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 307 | 39.6 M | $4.62 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 312 | 40.1 M | $4.81 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 318 | 41.6 M | $4.70 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 291 | 41.9 M | $4.46 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 304 | 42.8 M | $4.34 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 293 | 43.5 M | $4.34 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 285 | 39.0 M | $3.80 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 262 | 39.4 M | $3.94 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 275 | 43.8 M | $4.68 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 264 | 40.0 M | $3.91 B |