Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for G6700G107 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 10.6% |
9/4/2026
Event 8/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 93 | 1.92 M | $307 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 1,013 | 179 M | $25.1 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 858 | 147 M | $17.3 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 785 | 150 M | $15.3 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 733 | 151 M | $14.9 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 666 | 163 M | $11.9 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 656 | 158 M | $8.27 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 667 | 153 M | $10.4 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 661 | 150 M | $10.6 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 693 | 153 M | $11.7 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 634 | 156 M | $11.7 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 576 | 154 M | $9.09 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 575 | 151 M | $8.02 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 519 | 148 M | $7.66 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 504 | 147 M | $6.33 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 477 | 152 M | $5.87 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 414 | 152 M | $4.80 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 415 | 149 M | $4.68 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 409 | 149 M | $5.18 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 438 | 149 M | $5.65 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 393 | 149 M | $4.82 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 390 | 149 M | $4.64 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 392 | 148 M | $4.15 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 392 | 155 M | $3.61 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 355 | 149 M | $2.63 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 357 | 150 M | $2.81 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 371 | 150 M | $2.53 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 379 | 152 M | $3.88 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 366 | 149 M | $3.29 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 412 | 148 M | $3.67 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 418 | 153 M | $4.12 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 399 | 157 M | $3.53 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 415 | 158 M | $4.30 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 403 | 149 M | $3.92 B |