Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for G5753U112 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Talkot Capital, LLC
13G/A
|
13.0% |
2/12/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Talkot Capital, LLC | 13.0% | |||
| Akin Thomas B | 7.2% | |||
| Talkot Fund, LP | 4.6% | |||
| Talkot Partners V, LP | 0.7% | |||
| James H. Akin Trust | 0.1% | |||
| Karen Hochster | 0% | |||
| Blair Spencer Akin | 0.2% | |||
| Willa Reyes | 0% | |||
| Akin Family Foundation | 0.1% | |||
|
Phillips Ray Capital Management
13G/A
|
6.6% |
2/6/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Phillips Ray Capital Management | 6.5% | |||
| Brian Michael Phillips | 6.6% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
|
Maiden Holdings North America, Ltd.
13D/A
|
0% |
5/29/2025
Event 5/27/2025
|
||
| Maiden Holdings North America, Ltd. | 0% | |||
| Maiden Reinsurance Ltd. | 0% | |||
| Maiden Holdings, Ltd. | 0% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q3 | 1 | 173 k | $98.9 k |
| 2025 Q1 | 74 | 20.3 M | $11.6 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 69 | 20.8 M | $35.0 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 70 | 20.9 M | $37.0 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 67 | 21.1 M | $43.4 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 68 | 21.3 M | $47.9 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 70 | 22.3 M | $51.0 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 64 | 20.7 M | $36.4 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 63 | 20.4 M | $42.8 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 68 | 16.1 M | $33.7 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 57 | 17.0 M | $35.9 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 46 | 16.8 M | $36.1 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 59 | 18.3 M | $35.5 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 58 | 22.4 M | $54.0 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 63 | 23.4 M | $71.5 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 55 | 22.6 M | $71.6 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 63 | 23.2 M | $78.4 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 54 | 19.4 M | $64.2 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 45 | 23.9 M | $59.6 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 40 | 19.8 M | $24.2 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 39 | 20.0 M | $24.8 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 47 | 21.1 M | $19.2 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 47 | 24.0 M | $18.0 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 59 | 24.9 M | $18.6 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 76 | 31.3 M | $20.0 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 102 | 39.2 M | $29.1 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 141 | 44.3 M | $73.1 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 153 | 48.7 M | $139 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 156 | 53.9 M | $418 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 152 | 53.9 M | $350 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 155 | 55.0 M | $363 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 155 | 57.6 M | $458 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 169 | 59.7 M | $663 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 187 | 60.2 M | $843 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 181 | 59.3 M | $1.03 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 193 | 59.6 M | $756 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 166 | 51.7 M | $633 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 169 | 54.3 M | $703 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 166 | 53.3 M | $795 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 167 | 53.1 M | $736 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 168 | 51.3 M | $809 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 169 | 52.1 M | $772 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 156 | 53.1 M | $679 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 145 | 51.7 M | $573 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 149 | 50.7 M | $613 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 143 | 50.5 M | $629 M |