Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for G5005R107 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 9 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Zimmer Partners, LP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
10.0% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Zimmer Partners, LP | 10.0% | ||
| Zimmer Financial Services Group LLC | 10.0% | ||
| Zimmer Partners GP, LLC | 10.0% | ||
| Stuart J. Zimmer | 10.0% | ||
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 4 | 9.8% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
|
Zimmer Partners, LP
13G
|
6.5% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Zimmer Partners, LP | 6.5% | ||
| Zimmer Financial Services Group LLC | 6.5% | ||
| Zimmer Partners GP, LLC | 6.5% | ||
| Stuart J. Zimmer | 6.5% | ||
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 3 | 8.2% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 2 | 4.5% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 8 | 6.4% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 11 | 6.3% |
4/23/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
Enstar Group LTD
13G
|
5.7% |
12/26/2024
Event 12/18/2024
|
|
| Enstar Group Limited | 5.7% | ||
| Cavello Bay Reinsurance Limited | 5.7% | ||
| Kenmare Holdings Ltd. | 5.7% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 3 | 8.45 M | $37.1 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 3 | 8.45 M | $53.2 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 4 | 8.45 M | $53.7 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 110 | 28.1 M | $156 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 120 | 35.9 M | $210 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 120 | 34.0 M | $143 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 121 | 34.0 M | $166 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 132 | 30.9 M | $194 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 143 | 32.5 M | $251 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 166 | 34.7 M | $323 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 156 | 39.2 M | $362 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 161 | 35.6 M | $546 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 157 | 35.6 M | $651 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 147 | 36.2 M | $750 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 143 | 38.7 M | $809 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 142 | 37.3 M | $854 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 146 | 37.7 M | $934 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 155 | 37.3 M | $921 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 168 | 37.1 M | $1.07 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 169 | 37.1 M | $1.40 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 168 | 37.1 M | $1.39 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 168 | 29.1 M | $1.33 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 175 | 30.8 M | $1.51 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 162 | 29.9 M | $1.33 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 160 | 30.2 M | $1.36 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 163 | 29.7 M | $1.07 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 176 | 30.3 M | $1.25 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 173 | 29.5 M | $1.51 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 176 | 29.5 M | $1.41 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 176 | 29.5 M | $1.18 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 173 | 29.8 M | $1.09 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 173 | 30.1 M | $1.28 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 164 | 30.3 M | $1.19 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 164 | 29.6 M | $1.05 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 152 | 28.7 M | $1.15 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 141 | 28.5 M | $1.18 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 148 | 27.4 M | $1.09 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 142 | 27.7 M | $1.19 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 144 | 27.8 M | $1.16 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 111 | 27.6 M | $1.00 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 100 | 27.8 M | $943 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 93 | 27.7 M | $894 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 96 | 28.1 M | $942 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 79 | 27.5 M | $740 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 70 | 26.5 M | $686 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 59 | 26.5 M | $624 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 42 | 26.3 M | $598 M |