Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for G4740B105 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Invesco Ltd. 13G/A Amendment 2 | 8.4% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Capital International Investors 13G | 5.9% |
8/12/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC 13G | 3.4% |
8/12/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 6.1% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC 13G | 5.0% |
5/13/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Invesco Ltd. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 5.3% |
5/6/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 6 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| Invesco Ltd. 13G | 8.8% |
2/12/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC 13G | 5.7% |
2/11/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
Macquarie Group Ltd
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
0% |
11/13/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Macquarie Group Limited | 0% | ||
| Macquarie Management Holdings Inc | 0% | ||
| Macquarie Investment Management Business Trust | 0% | ||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
5.0%
Checked 5% or less
|
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 5.0% | ||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 5.0% | ||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 5.0% | ||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.7% |
10/9/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G
|
5.4% |
8/12/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 5.4% | ||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 5.4% | ||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 5.4% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 10 | 15.2% |
7/18/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
|
Macquarie Group Ltd
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
7.5% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Macquarie Group Limited | 7.5% | ||
| Macquarie Management Holdings Inc | 7.5% | ||
| Macquarie Investment Management Business Trust | 7.5% | ||
|
Macquarie Group Ltd
13G
|
5.4% |
2/7/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Macquarie Group Limited | 5.4% | ||
| Macquarie Management Holdings Inc | 5.4% | ||
| Macquarie Investment Management Business Trust | 5.4% | ||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G | 5.1% |
1/23/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Swedbank Robur Fonder AB 13G/A Amendment 7 | 0% |
11/12/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 8 | 21.7 k | $1.34 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 348 | 38.2 M | $3.82 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 264 | 32.3 M | $1.51 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 190 | 34.2 M | $630 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 206 | 33.1 M | $580 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 180 | 33.7 M | $663 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 203 | 32.7 M | $740 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 206 | 31.9 M | $1.03 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 205 | 31.7 M | $1.01 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 195 | 33.1 M | $1.28 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 202 | 32.5 M | $1.26 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 178 | 28.7 M | $965 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 167 | 27.8 M | $861 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 174 | 27.9 M | $1.05 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 170 | 27.7 M | $907 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 172 | 27.7 M | $828 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 166 | 26.3 M | $637 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 164 | 26.9 M | $700 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 188 | 25.7 M | $915 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 215 | 25.0 M | $1.15 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 202 | 24.4 M | $1.00 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 213 | 25.3 M | $1.36 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 190 | 25.7 M | $1.36 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 209 | 22.8 M | $686 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 173 | 18.2 M | $393 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 171 | 19.0 M | $505 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 174 | 19.1 M | $366 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 190 | 19.5 M | $649 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 160 | 19.3 M | $466 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 174 | 19.8 M | $468 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 169 | 21.8 M | $492 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 176 | 22.9 M | $374 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 179 | 23.3 M | $475 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 178 | 22.1 M | $470 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 168 | 21.4 M | $512 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 154 | 18.8 M | $464 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 112 | 19.5 M | $521 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 90 | 21.1 M | $425 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 67 | 21.7 M | $430 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 34 | 22.8 M | $246 M |