Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for G3323L100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 10.8% |
7/28/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.0% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Price T Rowe Associates Inc /MD/ 13G/A | 5.4% |
7/8/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
5.1% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 5.1% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 5.1% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 57 | 271 k | $116 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 799 | 66.5 M | $20.4 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 702 | 39.1 M | $20.3 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 612 | 38.6 M | $17.5 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 548 | 39.0 M | $14.2 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 489 | 40.0 M | $11.8 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 481 | 38.4 M | $7.58 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 477 | 37.3 M | $8.21 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 491 | 37.7 M | $8.93 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 453 | 38.7 M | $9.48 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 427 | 39.0 M | $7.37 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 383 | 37.6 M | $7.16 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 348 | 36.0 M | $6.00 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 309 | 35.4 M | $4.59 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 326 | 36.0 M | $4.20 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 313 | 37.3 M | $4.78 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 266 | 36.1 M | $3.45 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 262 | 35.3 M | $2.87 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 274 | 35.9 M | $3.77 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 285 | 35.6 M | $4.22 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 256 | 35.5 M | $3.65 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 239 | 35.8 M | $3.44 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 239 | 35.4 M | $3.20 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 223 | 37.2 M | $2.89 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 222 | 35.4 M | $2.23 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 233 | 35.1 M | $2.19 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 225 | 35.9 M | $1.96 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 229 | 36.7 M | $2.37 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 236 | 36.5 M | $1.91 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 243 | 35.6 M | $1.77 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 271 | 35.2 M | $1.84 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 259 | 36.3 M | $1.86 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 237 | 35.5 M | $1.64 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 203 | 37.4 M | $1.41 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 205 | 39.4 M | $1.23 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 223 | 36.7 M | $1.06 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 227 | 35.5 M | $1.32 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 246 | 35.1 M | $1.50 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 261 | 35.6 M | $1.50 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 253 | 33.4 M | $1.34 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 242 | 32.5 M | $1.45 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 209 | 32.7 M | $1.22 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 186 | 32.3 M | $1.04 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 171 | 32.0 M | $763 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 148 | 34.5 M | $634 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 133 | 31.3 M | $587 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 128 | 31.5 M | $596 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 125 | 31.5 M | $558 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 127 | 30.9 M | $452 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 141 | 31.5 M | $648 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 126 | 30.2 M | $628 M |