Each filer's latest filing for G30401106 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Oaktree Capital Group Holdings GP, LLC
13G
|
8.0% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Oaktree Opportunities Fund Xb Holdings (Delaware), L.P. | 1.6% | ||
| Oaktree Opportunities Fund Xi Holdings (Delaware), L.P. | 6.0% | ||
| Oaktree Opportunities Fund Xii Holdings (Delaware), L.P. | 0.4% | ||
| Oaktree Capital Holdings, LLC | 8.0% | ||
| Oaktree Capital Group Holdings GP, LLC | 8.0% |
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 Q4 | 1 | 10.0 k | $0 |
| 2023 Q1 | 2 | 14.9 k | $132 |
| 2022 Q4 | 2 | 13.9 k | $134 |
| 2022 Q3 | 12 | 2.02 M | $193k |
| 2022 Q2 | 156 | 139 M | $65.0M |
| 2022 Q1 | 214 | 194 M | $448M |
| 2021 Q4 | 213 | 189 M | $711M |
| 2021 Q3 | 189 | 174 M | $565M |
| 2021 Q2 | 214 | 189 M | $886M |
| 2021 Q1 | 193 | 191 M | $1.41B |
| 2020 Q4 | 190 | 197 M | $1.42B |
| 2020 Q3 | 183 | 189 M | $623M |
| 2020 Q2 | 198 | 189 M | $648M |
| 2020 Q1 | 188 | 193 M | $713M |
| 2019 Q4 | 204 | 210 M | $987M |
| 2019 Q3 | 196 | 246 M | $789M |
| 2019 Q2 | 213 | 222 M | $914M |
| 2019 Q1 | 237 | 223 M | $1.79B |
| 2018 Q4 | 253 | 218 M | $1.59B |
| 2018 Q3 | 252 | 226 M | $3.80B |
| 2018 Q2 | 216 | 230 M | $2.17B |
| 2018 Q1 | 234 | 223 M | $1.32B |
| 2017 Q4 | 240 | 212 M | $1.64B |
| 2017 Q3 | 232 | 210 M | $1.80B |
| 2017 Q2 | 256 | 205 M | $2.29B |
| 2017 Q1 | 244 | 211 M | $2.36B |
| 2016 Q4 | 296 | 212 M | $3.49B |
| 2016 Q3 | 301 | 196 M | $3.95B |
| 2016 Q2 | 307 | 197 M | $3.08B |
| 2016 Q1 | 346 | 193 M | $5.44B |
| 2015 Q4 | 357 | 208 M | $12.7B |
| 2015 Q3 | 365 | 225 M | $15.6B |
| 2015 Q2 | 383 | 185 M | $14.8B |
| 2015 Q1 | 364 | 165 M | $14.8B |
| 2014 Q4 | 303 | 153 M | $11.1B |
| 2014 Q3 | 285 | 138 M | $9.46B |
| 2014 Q2 | 308 | 136 M | $9.53B |
| 2014 Q1 | 268 | 126 M | $8.63B |