Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for G2143T103 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Janus Henderson Group PLC
13G/A
|
14.7% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Janus Henderson Group PLC | 14.7% | |||
| Janus Henderson Enterprise Fund | 9.6% | |||
|
Rubric Capital Management LP
13G
|
6.2% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Rubric Capital Management LP | 6.2% | |||
| David Rosen | 6.2% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G | 5.1% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
Spruce House Investment Management LLC
13D/A
|
4.3% |
8/20/2026
Event 8/18/2026
|
||
| Spruce House Investment Management LLC | 4.2% | |||
| Spruce House Capital LLC | 4.2% | |||
| The Spruce House Partnership LLC | 4.2% | |||
| Zachary Sternberg | 4.3% | |||
| Benjamin Stein | 4.3% | |||
| ArrowMark Colorado Holdings LLC 13G/A | 3.6% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 3 | 527 | $40.6 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 218 | 23.2 M | $2.19 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 187 | 20.9 M | $1.53 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 184 | 21.3 M | $1.42 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 182 | 21.4 M | $1.35 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 174 | 20.4 M | $956 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 180 | 20.2 M | $914 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 175 | 20.3 M | $1.46 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 197 | 20.5 M | $1.68 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 185 | 21.0 M | $1.84 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 195 | 21.2 M | $1.87 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 170 | 21.2 M | $1.70 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 161 | 21.1 M | $1.48 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 138 | 20.5 M | $1.22 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 131 | 20.9 M | $917 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 111 | 21.5 M | $595 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 136 | 23.3 M | $571 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 129 | 20.8 M | $810 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 146 | 20.6 M | $1.31 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 154 | 20.5 M | $1.47 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 149 | 21.3 M | $1.85 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 151 | 21.3 M | $2.31 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 157 | 23.4 M | $2.34 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 163 | 21.7 M | $1.90 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 163 | 21.1 M | $1.58 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 165 | 20.6 M | $1.57 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 173 | 24.8 M | $1.32 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 170 | 25.6 M | $3.22 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 1 | 5.52 k | $728 k |
| 2019 Q2 | 1 | 5.52 k | $502 k |
| 2019 Q1 | 2 | 5.76 k | $461 k |
| 2018 Q4 | 1 | 5.52 k | $571 k |
| 2018 Q3 | 1 | 5.52 k | $754 k |
| 2018 Q2 | 1 | 5.52 k | $800 k |
| 2018 Q1 | 1 | 5.52 k | $854 k |
| 2017 Q4 | 1 | 5.52 k | $662 k |